U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SUNDOWN U19 SL
NAT RACE CODE No. U1308
SUNDOWN RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 9, 2020
SKI SUNDOWN EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT
58 132 Moore, Jackson U16 USA/SUND /05 295.87
59 133 Laorno, Robert U16 USA/THRD /05 305.20
60 134 Eberhardt, Lucas U19 USA/THUN /03 306.01
61 135 Shillingford, Basil U19 USA/BSST /03 311.87
62 136 Ramsey, Garrett U19 USA/BNUT /02 318.66
63 137 Quast, Nicholas U19 USA/TR /03 319.12
64 138 Robinson, Tommy U16 USA/WMRT /05 321.61
65 139 Conners, John U16 USA/SUND /04 326.83
66 140 Rizos, George U19 USA/JPRT /02 327.16
67 141 Maddalone, Gavin U19 USA/WMRT /03 332.36
68 142 Churchill, Andrew U19 USA/BSQ /02 334.31
69 143 Horowitz, Harris U16 USA/MMSA /05 334.44
70 144 Di Vecchio, Henry U19 USA/CAT /03 348.98
71 145 Smith, Miles U19 USA/CAT /03 352.52
72 146 Billingsley, J. Latham U16 USA/BUTT /05 355.36
73 147 Zappone, Alec U19 USA/MOH /03 367.96
74 148 Schmidt, Spencer U19 USA/THDR /03 372.21
75 149 Lockwood, Nicholas U19 USA/MTSO /02 373.57
76 150 Toomey-Wilson, James U16 USA/MOH /04 385.78
77 151 Roche, Brady U19 USA/BUTT /02 390.70
78 152 Bobruff, Jeremy U16 USA/MTSO /05 390.75
79 153 Scinta, Owen U19 USA/THDR /03 392.91
80 154 Edwards, Jack U16 USA/THRD /05 399.35
81 155 Bloss, Henry U19 USA/THDR /03 402.15
82 156 Sayre-McGill, Easton U19 USA/TR /03 404.39
83 157 Meleshkewich, Nathan U16 USA/SUND /05 407.80
84 158 Purcell, Tommy U16 USA/SUND /04 408.37
85 159 Michtom, Max U16 USA/MTSO /04 461.70
86 160 Hitchcock, Thomas U21 USA/CAT /00 492.91
87 161 Lederer, Declan U16 USA/THRD /05 522.63
88 162 Cohen, Jacob U16 USA/JPRT /05 568.92
89 163 Blanque, Alexian U16 USA/THDR /05 638.08
90 164 Crowley, Sean U16 USA/BUTT /04 641.32
91 165 Crowley, Jameson U19 USA/BUTT /02 664.61
92 166 McGuinness, Tim U19 USA/MTSO /02
93 167 Bach, Christian U19 USA/BSA /03
94 168 Cisneros, Greg U16 USA/EBS /04
09-02-20 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLM1320 U1308 SM3 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com