USCSA Team Scoring 2/8/2020 Page 1
Men Slalom
Week 4 USCSA
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 1:52.25 will be used.
Team : UMICH
Total Time : 2:40.77 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
615 A Drew Thomas 24.73 (1) 28.06 (3) 52.79 (1) (1) *
606 A Alex Netzley 25.35 (3) 28.20 (4) 53.55 (2) (2) *
600 A Leo Lavigne 26.99 (6) 27.44 (1) 54.43 (3) (3) *
616 B Calum Schulz 26.30 (4) 28.37 (6) 54.67 (4) (1)
620 B Patrick Galante 27.61 (9) 28.21 (5) 55.82 (6) (2)
610 B Arthur Jenoudet 27.57 (8) 28.97 (9) 56.54 (7) (3)
594 B Max Ford 27.33 (7) 29.67 (10 57.00 (8) (4)
599 B Ben Finkelstein 28.87 (13 28.54 (7) 57.41 (10)(5)
602 B Ryan Spencer 29.07 (14 30.10 (13 59.17 (11)(6)
605 B Andrew Lilly 29.25 (16 30.24 (14 59.49 (12)(7)
609 B Thomas Kelbel 30.21 (18 30.07 (12 1:00.28 (14)(8)
625 B Connor Plagens 31.94 (23 32.01 (19 1:03.95 (19)(11)
601 B Charles Marchand 32.20 (24 33.18 (24 1:05.38 (21)(13)
592 B Adam Schreck 33.48 (29 32.38 (21 1:05.86 (23)(14)
611 B Kevin Sorstokke 39.17 (37 30.06 (11 1:09.23 (26)(16)
614 B Brett Ploss 35.13 (30 36.03 (27 1:11.16 (27)(17)
35 B Keeler Patton 30.93 (19 49.43 (40 1:20.36 (32)(22)
607 A Joe Weber 24.86 (2) DSQ
608 A Jacob Pezzotti 27.75 (10 DSQ
651 B Keeler Patton DSQ DSQ
Team : MISU
Total Time : 2:59.95 Rank : 2nd 19 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
540 A Max Wiedemann 28.40 (12 28.86 (8) 57.26 (9) (5) *
533 A Tyson Lance 29.15 (15 30.40 (15 59.55 (13)(6) *
547 B Andrew Wallace 29.73 (17 30.55 (17 1:00.28 (14)(8)
549 B Charlie Parker 31.19 (20 30.44 (16 1:01.63 (17)(10)
582 A Joshua Ilkka 31.26 (22 31.88 (18 1:03.14 (18)(8) *
544 B Phillip Grundy 33.11 (27 32.24 (20 1:05.35 (20)(12)
538 A Blake Rickert 32.78 (25 33.02 (23 1:05.80 (22)(9)
583 B Evan Oris 33.13 (28 33.49 (25 1:06.62 (24)(15)
580 B Alex Ludwig 36.26 (32 36.87 (28 1:13.13 (28)(18)
542 B Benjamin Hogan 36.85 (33 37.99 (29 1:14.84 (29)(19)
576 B Samual Walters 37.68 (34 38.29 (30 1:15.97 (30)(20)
569 B David Moore 38.26 (35 40.06 (31 1:18.32 (31)(21)
548 B Griffin Buerk 53.52 (47 49.47 (41 1:42.99 (41)(27)
587 A James Haven 31.20 (21 DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2020 12:00:18 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com