USCSA Team Scoring 2/9/2020 Page 1
USCSA Midwest Conference
Spirit Mountain
Women Alpine Slalom
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:16.48 will be used.
Team : UWMAD
Total Time : 4:18.48 Rank : 1st 13 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
361 A Juliana Damberg 34.14 (3) 49.61 (2) 1:23.75 (2) (2) *
359 A Berit Thorson 35.00 (5) 50.64 (5) 1:25.64 (3) (3) *
373 A maggie raedeke 36.41 (9) 52.68 (9) 1:29.09 (8) (8) *
409 A Marike Dana 38.90 (22 56.19 (16 1:35.09 (16)(13)
375 B Martha Daniels 40.83 (32 57.28 (21 1:38.11 (23)(5)
346 B Jessica Zola 39.54 (26 59.48 (28 1:39.02 (26)(6)
413 B Elyse Robertson 41.33 (33 59.47 (27 1:40.80 (27)(7)
408 A Katie Connor 38.80 (21 1:04.46 (38 1:43.26 (31)(21)
369 B Julia De Georgeo 43.17 (41 1:03.69 (37 1:46.86 (33)(12)
368 B Elizabeth Jaekels 37.92 (14 1:11.09 (47 1:49.01 (37)(14)
406 B Amelia Backes 45.80 (49 1:06.37 (40 1:52.17 (40)(16)
414 B Claire Sickinger 51.57 (57 1:12.58 (49 2:04.15 (47)(21)
391 B Zoey Rugel 1:06.46 (65 1:09.99 (45 2:16.45 (51)(25)
356 B Delaney Warren 59.01 (60 1:20.31 (52 2:19.32 (52)(26)
355 B Allison Herr 1:01.81 (63 1:23.83 (53 2:25.64 (53)(27)
384 B Quinn Cassidy 1:00.26 (61 1:32.90 (56 2:33.16 (54)(28)
358 B Sonya Chechik DNS DNS
345 B Carly Rogers DNS DNS
410 B Alexandra Lightner DNF DNS
363 B Isabel Ullrich 43.03 (40 DNF
350 B Grace Jondal 44.53 (46 DNF
415 B Grace Thomas 47.45 (51 DNF
Team : UMNTC
Total Time : 4:25.64 Rank : 2nd 19 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
299 A Kendra Winberg 33.36 (1) 49.46 (1) 1:22.82 (1) (1) *
281 A Emily Nash 36.33 (8) 52.19 (8) 1:28.52 (7) (7) *
272 B Piper Gartner 38.76 (20 53.26 (10 1:32.02 (10)(1)
269 A Kelly Cullen 38.24 (17 56.06 (15 1:34.30 (13)(11)*
286 A Hannah Burns 37.88 (13 56.71 (19 1:34.59 (14)(12)
268 B Abigail Linnett 38.12 (16 56.61 (18 1:34.73 (15)(3)
280 B Eleanor Shearer 42.73 (39 1:00.17 (31 1:42.90 (30)(10)
428 B Sophia Shearer 42.64 (38 1:01.51 (34 1:44.15 (32)(11)
278 B Shannon OConnor 44.06 (44 1:07.20 (42 1:51.26 (38)(15)
265 B Brooke Gruidl 50.00 (54 1:08.65 (44 1:58.65 (43)(18)
266 B Brooke Heikkila 52.16 (58 1:10.37 (46 2:02.53 (44)(19)
952 B Bridget Dillon 50.33 (55 1:12.28 (48 2:02.61 (45)(20)
342 B Sarah Anaya 1:04.52 (64 1:01.50 (33 2:06.02 (48)(22)
279 B Emily Platt 1:00.76 (62 1:14.11 (50 2:14.87 (50)(24)
311 B Naomi Schroeder 1:08.44 (66 1:27.16 (55 2:35.60 (55)(29)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2020 11:49:29 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com