USCSA Team Scoring 2/8/2020 Page 2
USCSA Midwest Conferene
Spirit Mountain
Women Alpine Giant Slalom
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 1:37.93 will be used.
Team : UWMAD
Total Time : 2:48.35 Rank : 2nd 19 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
346 B Jessica Zola 37.33 (67 33.36 (47 1:10.69 (56)(23)
384 B Quinn Cassidy 35.28 (63 37.05 (58 1:12.33 (60)(27)
355 B Allison Herr 35.69 (65 39.63 (63 1:15.32 (63)(30)
356 B Delaney Warren 37.13 (66 44.01 (67 1:21.14 (65)(32)
410 B Alexandra Lightner 40.29 (70 43.32 (66 1:23.61 (67)(34)
358 B Sonya Chechik DNS
415 B Grace Thomas DNF
345 B Carly Rogers DSQ
Team : STO
Total Time : 2:48.44 Rank : 3rd 17 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
238 A Alexandra Clarke 26.59 (2) 28.15 (3) 54.74 (2) (2) *
242 A Rachel Tanner 27.53 (6) 29.05 (8) 56.58 (5) (5) *
245 A Sheridan Westphal 27.80 (10 29.32 (11 57.12 (10)(10)*
239 A Ingrid Foslien 27.96 (12 29.54 (12 57.50 (11)(11)
243 B Anna Trenary 28.24 (15 30.44 (24 58.68 (19)(3)
241 A Madison Valent 28.44 (23 30.63 (27 59.07 (24)(21)
247 B Julie Stagg 28.29 (17 31.06 (32 59.35 (27)(5)
246 B Skye Sonnega 29.17 (31 32.09 (39 1:01.26 (36)(8)
Team : NMU
Total Time : 2:54.99 Rank : 4th 45 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
343 A Sadah Scheidt 27.85 (11 30.16 (16 58.01 (13)(13)*
344 A Morgan Watts 28.28 (16 29.79 (13 58.07 (14)(14)*
236 A Natalie Robinia 28.62 (26 30.29 (20 58.91 (21)(18)*
237 A Vivian Lievense 29.32 (35 31.68 (35 1:01.00 (34)(28)
229 A Emily Long 29.99 (42 32.51 (43 1:02.50 (42)(32)
233 B Sarah Kennedy 31.15 (50 35.18 (51 1:06.33 (48)(16)
Team : UMD
Total Time : 2:56.43 Rank : 5th 57 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
315 A Alison Hofstad 28.07 (13 30.02 (15 58.09 (15)(15)*
314 B Suzanne Schneider 28.09 (14 30.51 (25 58.60 (17)(1)
313 A Taylor Buckman 28.42 (22 30.52 (26 58.94 (22)(19)*
318 A Jenny Arndt 29.18 (32 30.22 (18 59.40 (28)(23)*
316 A renee boldus 30.34 (45 31.56 (34 1:01.90 (38)(30)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2020 8:48:20 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com