U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
COACHES CUP JANUARY - WOMEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:55 / 13:15 2/ 9/2020
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U8 Eric HNOR Lawley, Reese 56 56 U10 Mike ITA Dyer, Amelia
2 2 U8 Eric HNOR Varga, Lillian 57 57 U10 Micah HUN Hayes, Azalea
3 3 U8 Eric HNOR Mitchell, Charl 58 58 U10 CarsonHUN Morrisey, Brookl
4 4 U8 Eric HNOR Kerkemeyer, Lil 59 59 U10 CarsonHUN Tierney, Lily
5 5 U8 Eric HNOR Thornton, Elean 60 60 U10 AuroraSUI Morris, Fiona
6 6 U8 ERICH NOR Matheney, Alaya 61 61 U10 AuroraSUI Merriman, Anna
7 7 U8 Eric HNOR Webb, Brinley 62 62 U10 AuroraSUI Scarratt, Emmeli
8 8 U8 MWSC Mackinnon, Amel 63 63 U10 AuroraSUI Keller, Hazel
9 9 U8 Mike ITA Smith, Heidi Ho 64 64 U10 AuroraSUI Scigiliano, Clar
10 10 U8 Mike ITA Wu, Valerie 65 65 U10 AuroraSUI Black, Lucy
11 11 U8 Mike ITA Thurmond, Maia 66 66 U10 AuroraSUI Moody, Quinn
12 12 U8 Mike ITA Marshall, Carme 67 67 U10 AuroraSUI Kayser, Isabella
13 13 U8 Micah HUN Ashmore, Emilie 68 68 U10 CZECH Wu, Sophie
14 14 U8 Micah HUN Johnson, Hannah 69 69 U10 CZECH Laird, Sophia
15 15 U8 Micah HUN Bootsma, Hannah 70 70 U12 CarsonHUN Taylor, Abigail
16 16 U8 Micah HUN Lynard, Phoenix 71 71 U12 Ryan GER Kurtz, Arielle
17 17 U8 Micah HUN Akers, Abigail 72 72 U12 Ryan GER Hayes, Roselyn
18 18 U8 Micah HUN Schnerr, Charli 73 73 U12 Ryan GER Guzman, Sofia
19 19 U8 Micah HUN Loria, Katelyn 74 74 U12 Ryan GER Stover, Carly
20 20 U8 CarsonHUN Ostoja, Chloe 75 75 U12 Ryan GER Ewing, Lucia
21 21 U8 CarsonHUN Taylor, Madison 76 76 U12 Ryan GER Corson, Claire
22 22 U8 CarsonHUN Morris, Riley 77 77 U12 Mandy CAN Merriman, Mae
23 23 U8 CarsonHUN Tanner, Maci 78 78 U12 Mandy CAN Carmean, Kailey
24 24 U8 Ryan GER Su, YiQing 79 79 U12 Mandy CAN Loury, Philomene
25 25 U8 Ryan GER Leavitt, Charlo 80 80 U12 Mandy CAN Robinson, Nora
26 26 U8 Ryan GER Shaw-Doran, Iri 81 81 U12 Mandy CAN Scarratt, Addiso
27 27 U8 RachelBEL Hopstad, Ruby 82 82 U12 Dana CAN Fredderick, Magg
28 28 U8 RachelBEL Keefe, Eliza 83 83 U12 Dana CAN Buckham, Lina
29 29 U8 RachelBEL Johnson, Halle 84 84 U12 Dana CAN Zach, Nevada
30 30 U8 RachelBEL Johnson, Abigai 85 85 U12 Dana CAN Laird, Amira
31 31 U10 Sarah SVK Reagan, Ella 86 86 U12 Dana CAN Hopstad, Riley
32 32 U10 Sarah SVK Lee, Nadege 87 87 U12 Dana CAN Kelly, Nicole
33 33 U10 Sarah SVK Hansen, Violet 88 88 U12 Dana CAN Costello, Paige
34 34 U10 Sarah SVK Stanish, Ember 89 89 U12 Dana CAN Hopstad, Lucy
35 35 U10 Sarah SVK Dodge, Addie 90 90 U14 Mandy CAN Meyer, Sophia
36 36 U10 Sarah SVK Margonis, Madis 91 91 U14 Mandy CAN Hettinger, Anna
37 37 U10 Sarah SVK Zaleski, Rachel 92 92 U14 Mandy CAN Blevins, Juliana
38 38 U10 Sarah SVK Mattson, Lindse 93 93 U14 Mandy CAN Wells, MacKenzie
39 39 U10 Sarah SVK Haynes, Allee 94 94 U14 Dana CAN Reynolds, Stella
40 40 U10 MWSC Kendall, Michae 95 95 U14 Dana CAN Stover, Betsy
41 41 U10 Ryan GER Meyer, Chloe 96 96 U14 Dana CAN Stewart, Amaya
42 42 U10 Ryan GER Holley, Cora 97 97 U16 MWSC Allen, Ursula
43 43 U10 Ryan GER Gochnour, Sofia
44 44 U10 Ryan GER Gatzemeier, Mck
45 45 U10 Ryan GER Dixon, Brielle
46 46 U10 Ryan GER Byron, Evelyn
47 47 U10 Ryan GER Chetwood, Vivia
48 48 U10 Ryan GER Troutman, Ellis
49 49 U10 Ryan GER Chetwood, Scarl
50 50 U10 RachelBEL Kurtz, Gwendaly
51 51 U10 RachelBEL Osborn, Pj
52 52 U10 RachelBEL Johnson, Adelai
53 53 U10 Mike ITA Yang, Elly
54 54 U10 Mike ITA Hopstad, Regan
55 55 U10 Mike ITA Keefe, Camilla
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com