DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE 2/5/2020 Page 3
Corporate Week 3
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : Team Yeti Total Points : 3768 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
69 1 Ottoson Cameron 30.84 (2) 30.43 (1) 1:01.27 (1) 1000 *
43 1 Masciadrelli Jack 30.81 (1) 30.78 (2) 1:01.59 (2) 952 *
51 5 Stevens Michael 36.42 (3) 35.81 (3) 1:12.23 (3) 908 *
102 1 Cole Steven 36.49 (3) 36.55 (3) 1:13.04 (3) 908 *
21 5 Wakelin John 39.40 (4) 40.05 (4) 1:19.45 (4) 867
44 12 Masciadrelli Lisa 45.83 (4) 48.89 (4) 1:34.72 (4) 867
40 8 Ames Ryan 51.64 (5) 52.50 (4) 1:44.14 (5) 830
66 1 Sears Declan DNF
85 7 Cole Ron
110 2 Ibanez Gabriel
111 10 Mouchantat Elie
113 2 Brzoska Scot
Team : Concept Enterprises Total Points : 3563 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
23 7 Boucher Eric 40.50 (5) 40.83 (4) 1:21.33 (5) 830 *
24 13 Boucher Debra 43.35 (1) 43.63 (1) 1:26.98 (1) 1000 *
88 9 Gawron Paul 51.85 (1) 51.85 (1) 1:43.70 (1) 1000 *
25 6 Boucher David 54.75 (8) 53.03 (8) 1:47.78 (8) 733 *
Team : Sage Engineering Total Points : 3423 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
72 3 Kiendzior Tristan 35.40 (3) 35.69 (3) 1:11.09 (3) 908 *
108 3 Hildebrand Benjami 41.64 (5) 40.75 (5) 1:22.39 (5) 830 *
114 8 Lachapelle Jake 47.09 (2) 46.15 (2) 1:33.24 (2) 952 *
100 8 Marshall Evan 55.10 (8) 59.34 (8) 1:54.44 (8) 733 *
101 3 Boisseau Steven
109 8 Sadowski Michael
Team : Duck Ass Pub Total Points : 3406 Rank : 9th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
38 7 Cummings Steve 41.71 (6) 41.73 (6) 1:23.44 (6) 795 *
29 5 Kuusisto Simo 48.86 (7) 46.66 (7) 1:35.52 (7) 763
79 8 Breau Robert 48.69 (3) 47.72 (3) 1:36.41 (3) 908 *
47 8 Stanton Matthew 53.27 (6) 53.89 (6) 1:47.16 (6) 795 *
28 15 Lafreniere Carl 53.23 (3) 56.68 (3) 1:49.91 (3) 908 *
80 14 Breau Elizabeth
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2020 7:16:09 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com