SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/11/2020                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 ConVa Molly Dishong 35.86 (1) 36.58 (1) 1:12.44 (1) 
2 1 John Valentina Capponi 37.34 (2) 38.13 (2) 1:15.47 (2) 
3 26 Kenne Skyler Sayers 38.08 (4) 38.84 (3) 1:16.92 (3) 
4 7 Hanov Ellison Stannard 38.02 (3) 39.28 (5) 1:17.30 (4) 
5 20 Hanov Riley Craft 39.08 (8) 39.01 (4) 1:18.09 (5) 
6 5 Oyste Holly Reid 38.52 (5) 39.94 (8) 1:18.46 (6) 
7 37 Kenne Amy Burton 38.65 (6) 40.32 (10) 1:18.97 (7) 
8 48 Kenne Ashley Garside 39.78 (11) 39.63 (6) 1:19.41 (8) 
9 14 John Samantha Innerfiel 39.57 (9) 39.93 (7) 1:19.50 (9) 
10 36 ConVa Ella Dishong 39.63 (10) 40.23 (9) 1:19.86 (10) 
11 10 Ports Brady Beland 40.44 (14) 40.33 (11) 1:20.77 (11) 
12 8 Souhe Erin Taylor 40.30 (12) 40.93 (13) 1:21.23 (12) 
13 53 Hanov Lilly¬† Clapp 40.69 (16) 40.86 (12) 1:21.55 (13) 
14 23 Ports Aidan Beland 40.41 (13) 41.53 (15) 1:21.94 (14) 
15 2 Kenne Mackenzie Carr 40.59 (15) 41.39 (14) 1:21.98 (15) 
16 32 Souhe Riley Greene 41.03 (17) 41.55 (16) 1:22.58 (16) 
17 17 Plymo Taylor Shamberger 41.42 (18) 41.71 (17) 1:23.13 (17) 
18 43 Souhe Sierra Kimball 41.91 (21) 41.85 (19) 1:23.76 (18) 
19 21 Souhe Isabella Kraus 42.08 (23) 41.77 (18) 1:23.85 (19) 
20 39 Plymo Holly Hoyt 41.60 (19) 43.06 (22) 1:24.66 (20) 
21 42 Hanov Ella Goodney 41.95 (22) 42.80 (20) 1:24.75 (21) 
22 59 Kenne Carli Krebs 42.10 (24) 42.82 (21) 1:24.92 (22) 
23 28 Plymo Sumaj Billin 41.81 (20) 43.30 (24) 1:25.11 (23) 
24 11 Merri Violette Webb 43.02 (28) 43.08 (23) 1:26.10 (24) 
25 12 Holli Catherine Donovan 42.82 (27) 43.55 (26) 1:26.37 (25) 
26 6 Bow MEGAN LAVIGNE* 42.40 (25) 44.26 (29) 1:26.66 (26) 
27 54 Souhe Abbie Robinson 42.54 (26) 44.20 (28) 1:26.74 (27) 
28 34 Ports Megan Martin 43.32 (30) 43.50 (25) 1:26.82 (28) 
29 45 Ports Eve Hurley 43.02 (28) 43.95 (27) 1:26.97 (29) 
30 64 Hanov Maisy¬† Pekalka 43.44 (31) 44.53 (30) 1:27.97 (30) 
31 4 Plymo Samantha Meier 44.01 (33) 44.82 (31) 1:28.83 (31) 
32 22 Kings ALLISON BEAN* 43.51 (32) 45.47 (32) 1:28.98 (32) 
33 18 Oyste Maddie Merrill 45.34 (34) 45.48 (33) 1:30.82 (33) 
34 61 Plymo Halle Kozak 45.65 (37) 45.90 (34) 1:31.55 (34) 
35 33 Kings TAYGHEN GELINAS* 45.51 (36) 46.19 (35) 1:31.70 (35) 
36 50 Plymo Ella Wieser 45.42 (35) 46.37 (36) 1:31.79 (36) 
37 19 Bow Sarah Lavigne 46.18 (38) 47.69 (37) 1:33.87 (37) 
38 29 Oyste Emily MacPherson 46.71 (39) 48.33 (38) 1:35.04 (38) 
39 9 Kings Hannah Crane 46.82 (40) 49.82 (42) 1:36.64 (39) 
40 56 Ports Emma Bradley 47.80 (43) 49.05 (39) 1:36.85 (40) 
41 16 Pembr Alyssa Merrill 48.24 (47) 49.59 (41) 1:37.83 (41) 
42 65 Souhe India Jones 47.74 (42) 50.24 (44) 1:37.98 (42) 
43 3 Pembr Jessica Boyajian 47.85 (44) 50.15 (43) 1:38.00 (43) 
44 15 Kenne Eva Drummond 38.68 (7) 59.43 (58) 1:38.11 (44) 
45 51 Oyste Elise Vachon 48.02 (45) 50.44 (46) 1:38.46 (45) 
46 55 Kings Abby Fournier 48.37 (48) 50.31 (45) 1:38.68 (46) 
47 24 Holli Lucy Daigle 47.62 (41) 51.82 (50) 1:39.44 (47) 
48 52 Bow Carolyn Johnson 49.06 (49) 50.89 (49) 1:39.95 (48) 
49 30 Bow Madeline Soucy 50.64 (50) 50.78 (48) 1:41.42 (49) 
50 27 Pembr Elizabeth Duchesne 51.53 (51) 55.12 (52) 1:46.65 (50) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2020 2:59:27 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com