MN Team Scoring 2/4/2020 Page 5
Minnesota Section 7 Championships
Alpine Slalom
February 4th 2020 - Giants Ridge Resort
Current Class : F
Team : Champlin Park Total Points : 102.0 Rank : 17th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
72 F Madeline Schindlbe 58.25 (87 50.66 (91 1:48.91 (86) 33 *
8 F Gracie Thomason 58.32 (88 51.94 (94 1:50.26 (88) 31 *
91 F Brooke Murray 1:07.82 (10 59.20 (10 2:07.02 (98) 21 *
52 F Lucy Gauthier 1:08.82 (10 1:09.46 (10 2:18.28 (102 17 *
108 F Summer Squiers 1:26.56 (10 1:14.86 (10 2:41.42 (109 10
31 F Anna Phleger DSQ
Team : Denfeld Total Points : 96.0 Rank : 18th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
21 F Cassandra Franzen 51.23 (47 43.79 (53 1:35.02 (49) 70 *
43 F Cailyn Volkenant 1:16.06 (10 1:03.34 (10 2:19.40 (104 15 *
83 F Syrena Richard 1:21.90 (10 1:12.34 (10 2:34.24 (108 11 *
64 F Hanna Hovland DSQ *
Team : CCS Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
7 F Hailey Baas 44.73 (6) 37.86 (7) 1:22.59 (6) 113
30 F Hannah Baas 46.40 (20 1:38.45 (11 2:24.85 (105 14
Team : Cambridge Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
5 F Cierra Karels 43.21 (4) 36.60 (3) 1:19.81 (3) 116
Team : Hermantown Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
1 F Katie Danelski 46.18 (17 37.68 (6) 1:23.86 (9) 110
25 F Brooke Edberg 58.83 (90 49.29 (84 1:48.12 (83) 36
Team : Marshall Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
19 F Gretchen Rentschle 49.11 (35 41.83 (38 1:30.94 (33) 86
41 F Gabriela Merten 55.89 (76 47.70 (75 1:43.59 (76) 43
81 F Elyse Orn 1:11.52 (10 1:02.31 (10 2:13.83 (101 18
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 6:37:02 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com