SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2020                    Page 1 
 
Woodchuck Cup 
Alpine Race 
 
 
CLASS : Race Department 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 A Race Little Strickley DSQ 
 
CLASS : Skier Boys 10  
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 Skier TJ Walsh 39.61 (1) 39.61 (1) 
2 8 Skier Joey OConnor 42.10 (2) 42.10 (2) 
3 4 Skier Shail Kulkarni 45.48 (3) 45.48 (3) 
4 12 Skier Oliver Wilson 45.63 (4) 45.63 (4) 
5 5 Skier Preston Kwei 48.02 (5) 48.02 (5) 
6 6 Skier Alexander Lai 58.59 (6) 58.59 (6) 
7 1 Skier Colby BUXTON DNS 
8 2 Skier Henry Fradin DNS 
9 7 Skier Daniel Li DNF 
10 3 Skier Christopher John DSQ 
 
CLASS : Skier Boys 5-6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 Skier Kyle Ridenour 50.94 (1) 50.94 (1) 
2 24 Skier Bear Hayward 52.10 (2) 52.10 (2) 
3 32 Skier Grant Pearson 52.69 (3) 52.69 (3) 
4 16 Skier Grant Alter 52.86 (4) 52.86 (4) 
5 30 Skier Bryson Longfield 53.20 (5) 53.20 (5) 
6 39 Skier Oakley Seed 55.86 (6) 55.86 (6) 
7 28 Skier Leif Lichtig-Groom 56.68 (7) 56.68 (7) 
8 15 Skier Finn Alter 57.15 (8) 57.15 (8) 
9 31 Skier Matteo Mazzie 57.37 (9) 57.37 (9) 
10 37 Skier August Rotello 58.80 (10) 58.80 (10) 
11 40 Skier Charles Thomas 59.23 (11) 59.23 (11) 
12 43 Skier Colin White 59.61 (12) 59.61 (12) 
13 34 Skier Alexander Portillo 1:01.40 (13) 1:01.40 (13) 
14 44 Skier Austin Wong 1:01.51 (14) 1:01.51 (14) 
15 21 Skier Jack Diessner 1:05.19 (15) 1:05.19 (15) 
16 33 Skier Jonah Petty 1:06.38 (16) 1:06.38 (16) 
17 42 Skier Jason Wang 1:07.16 (17) 1:07.16 (17) 
18 26 Skier Maximus Lai 1:12.08 (18) 1:12.08 (18) 
19 38 Skier Declan Schwartz 1:18.36 (19) 1:18.36 (19) 
20 18 Skier Angus Chafen 1:35.38 (20) 1:35.38 (20) 
21 35 Skier Jackson Renaudin 1:51.51 (21) 1:51.51 (21) 
22 17 Skier Parker Braud DNS 
23 14 Skier Mason Alizadeh DNF 
24 25 Skier Hugo Koerner DNF 
25 41 Skier Christopher Wang DNF 
26 19 Skier Isaac Chen DSQ 
27 29 Skier Albert (AJ) Long DSQ 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2020 12:24:08 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com