SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/2/2020 Page 4
JP Parisian Slalom
9:00am Inspection
CLASS : U12M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 201 U12M GACP Sam Abelson 23.42 (25) 23.31 (12) 46.73 (16)
2 198 U12M GACP Eddie Winner 23.04 (19) 23.69 (15) 46.73 (16)
3 215 U12M SPRT Jack Hepburn 23.42 (25) 23.73 (17) 47.15 (20)
4 213 U12M LVRC Daniel Watson 23.65 (29) 23.71 (16) 47.36 (23)
5 212 U12M LVRC Calvin Vincent 23.57 (28) 23.87 (20) 47.44 (24)
6 238 U12M GACP Porter Monson 23.39 (23) 25.01 (31) 48.40 (26)
7 203 U12M GACP Travis Greenberg 24.25 (33) 24.80 (28) 49.05 (31)
8 208 U12M CSB Oliver Lee 23.95 (31) 25.58 (36) 49.53 (33)
9 214 U12M LVRC Orrin Slover 24.03 (32) 26.43 (46) 50.46 (36)
10 196 U12M GACP Bowden Hodgkin 25.07 (46) 25.43 (34) 50.50 (37)
11 195 U12M GACP Aiden MacKay 25.03 (44) 25.89 (41) 50.92 (40)
12 199 U12M GACP Tucker Infurna 25.52 (49) 26.61 (50) 52.13 (46)
13 200 U12M GACP Blake Kingsley 25.69 (52) 26.47 (48) 52.16 (47)
14 194 U12M CVA Anderson Noyes 26.65 (64) 27.81 (60) 54.46 (58)
15 217 U12M SPRT Porter Anderson 27.08 (67) 28.27 (73) 55.35 (63)
16 209 U12M GACP Holden Kutzen 30.51 (118 26.43 (46) 56.94 (78)
17 277 U12M CVA Jack Marsaton 30.04 (109 30.85 (103 1:00.89 (96)
18 162 U12M GACP Jack Mahoney 30.11 (110 31.11 (107 1:01.22 (101
19 202 U12M GACP Tobey Fremont 30.23 (113 32.86 (130 1:03.09 (112
20 210 U12M GACP Alex Turenne 29.60 (100 33.84 (148 1:03.44 (120
21 204 U12M IND Cole bowen 34.30 (171 36.99 (177 1:11.29 (157
22 190 U12M BRST Jaxon Grass 28.94 (89) 43.89 (216 1:12.83 (163
23 193 U12M CSB Tate Hearst 46.77 (223 29.06 (86) 1:15.83 (175
24 191 U12M BRST Kohen Kinney 48.67 (227 27.84 (63) 1:16.51 (180
25 276 U12M MART Cooper Libby 39.49 (202 37.92 (186 1:17.41 (183
26 205 U12M LVRC Luke Wilson 44.64 (218 40.74 (205 1:25.38 (198
27 216 U12M SPRT Jack Martin 21.53 (8) DSQ
28 206 U12M LVRC Sawyer Shanaman 26.16 (57) DSQ
29 218 U12M SPRT Tucker cook DSQ DSQ
CLASS : U14F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 220 U14F CSB Maggie Metzler 22.91 (18) 23.75 (18) 46.66 (15)
2 231 U14F GACP SOPHIE SIMARD 23.04 (19) 24.14 (25) 47.18 (22)
3 230 U14F CSB Zola Roberts 23.51 (27) 24.83 (29) 48.34 (25)
4 226 U14F RASC Natalie Stokes 25.98 (56) 25.82 (39) 51.80 (44)
5 222 U14F GACP Ava Beaudin 22.51 (17) 29.48 (90) 51.99 (45)
6 232 U14F MART Nyla Scott 27.69 (77) 27.83 (62) 55.52 (66)
7 229 U14F CSB Greer LaFiura 27.78 (80) 27.86 (64) 55.64 (68)
8 228 U14F CSB Ava Tobias 33.22 (155 33.31 (138 1:06.53 (137
9 225 U14F MMS Mya Jespersen 42.76 (215 1:00.45 (233 1:43.21 (216
10 275 U14F SPRT Megan Horvat DSQ 26.25 (44)
11 224 U14F MARC Jocelyn Nivus DNF 28.29 (74)
12 227 U14F BRST Kale KInney DNF 33.45 (140
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2020 5:35:22 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com