USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 3
USCSA Team Scoring 2/ 1/20
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 3:18.75 will be used.
37 A Jones, Hannah 1:38.43 (92) 1:37.75 (81) 3:16.18 (84)(84)
35 A Kelly, Margaret 1:42.72 (94) 1:44.05 (90) 3:26.77 (87)(87)
39 A Beslity, Joslen 1:47.75 (96) 1:49.10 (92) 3:36.85 (92)(92)
Team : WPI
Total Time : 7:38.18 Rank : 7 57 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
61 A Morrison, Shelby 1:11.19 (6) 1:17.05 (17) 2:28.24 (7) (7) *
60 A Mcfarland, Adelaide 1:14.28 (19) 1:19.82 (27) 2:34.10 (23)(23)*
62 A Hote, Liza 1:15.24 (25) 1:20.60 (33) 2:35.84 (27)(27)*
67 A Bowen, Josephine 1:20.19 (44) 1:23.80 (41) 2:43.99 (41)(41)
64 A Petrillo, Marina 1:21.06 (49) 1:26.20 (48) 2:47.26 (47)(47)
65 A Catlett, Anna 1:22.92 (55) 1:26.44 (50) 2:49.36 (49)(49)
63 A Murphy, Ciara 1:23.88 (61) 1:25.75 (46) 2:49.63 (51)(51)
66 A Sullivan, MacKenzie 1:23.44 (58) 1:28.03 (54) 2:51.47 (55)(55)
69 A Premo, Julia 1:30.64 (72) 1:34.64 (70) 3:05.28 (70)(70)
160 B Reid, Silvana 1:34.68 (85) 1:34.92 (71) 3:09.60 (74)(74)
68 A Brady, Meghan 1:34.22 (81) DNF
Team : HC
Total Time : 7:39.36 Rank : 8 65 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
81 A Benson, Hannah 1:13.13 (15) 1:18.55 (22) 2:31.68 (19)(19)*
82 A Eagan, Maura 1:12.88 (12) 1:19.16 (25) 2:32.04 (20)(20)*
83 A Gardner, Rachel 1:16.52 (31) 1:19.12 (23) 2:35.64 (26)(26)*
80 A Connors, Kelly 1:19.22 (39) 1:23.53 (40) 2:42.75 (39)(39)
184 A Rulon, Kate 1:23.15 (56) 1:29.44 (61) 2:52.59 (58)(58)
86 A Barbesino, Beatrice 1:31.16 (75) 1:31.88 (65) 3:03.04 (68)(68)
85 A Prego, Isabel 1:35.01 (86) 1:39.43 (84) 3:14.44 (80)(80)
88 A Bowdring, Jill 1:49.10 (97) 1:43.88 (89) 3:32.98 (89)(89)
187 A Wiatrowski, Olivia 1:51.36 (100 1:45.11 (91) 3:36.47 (91)(91)
Team : TUFTS
Total Time : 7:48.60 Rank : 9 75 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
12 A Wentzell, Olivia 1:12.87 (11) 1:15.94 (11) 2:28.81 (9) (9) *
13 A Elder, Eva 1:12.58 (8) 1:17.66 (20) 2:30.24 (16)(16)*
14 A Weir, Madeline 1:21.01 (48) 1:28.54 (58) 2:49.55 (50)(50)*
17 A Whitman, Jessica 1:30.88 (73) 1:28.33 (56) 2:59.21 (63)(63)
15 A Ng, Olivia 1:29.35 (70) 1:35.75 (73) 3:05.10 (69)(69)
172 B Russell, Lily 1:33.67 (79) 1:35.71 (72) 3:09.38 (73)(73)
01-02-20 / DARTMOUTH SKIWAY LIST: GF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com