USCSA Team Scoring 2/1/2020 Page 1
Men Slalom
Week 3 USCSA
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 1:45.66 will be used.
Team : UMICH
Total Time : 2:47.64 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
615 A Drew Thomas 25.81 (1) 28.65 (2) 54.46 (1) (1) *
607 A Joe Weber 27.53 (3) 28.61 (1) 56.14 (2) (2) *
606 A Alex Netzley 27.06 (2) 29.98 (3) 57.04 (3) (3) *
600 B Leo Lavigne 27.80 (5) 30.86 (5) 58.66 (5) (1)
608 B Jacob Pezzotti 28.02 (6) 31.12 (7) 59.14 (6) (2)
616 A Calum Schulz 28.24 (7) 31.73 (9) 59.97 (7) (5)
610 A Arthur Jenoudet 28.43 (9) 31.90 (10 1:00.33 (9) (7)
594 B Max Ford 31.13 (17 31.08 (6) 1:02.21 (10)(3)
605 B Andrew Lilly 29.70 (10 33.59 (14 1:03.29 (11)(4)
613 B Jeremy Segal 30.16 (14 33.24 (11 1:03.40 (13)(5)
602 B Ryan Spencer 30.02 (13 34.16 (16 1:04.18 (16)(6)
651 B Keeler Patton 33.24 (25 37.32 (23 1:10.56 (23)(9)
601 B Charles Marchand 33.59 (27 37.26 (22 1:10.85 (24)(10)
592 B Adam Schreck 33.30 (26 39.43 (26 1:12.73 (26)(12)
614 B Brett Ploss 34.50 (32 40.27 (29 1:14.77 (29)(15)
620 B Patrick Galante 32.43 (22
611 B Kevin Sorstokke 32.47 (23
Team : CMIU
Total Time : 3:08.83 Rank : 2nd 23 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
514 A Max Braidwood 27.63 (4) 30.73 (4) 58.36 (4) (4) *
508 A Gavin Percha 28.42 (8) 31.69 (8) 1:00.11 (8) (6) *
502 A Zachary Davis 32.57 (24 37.79 (24 1:10.36 (21)(13)*
513 A Jacob Shook 33.73 (29 36.64 (19 1:10.37 (22)(14)
515 B Andrew Harrison 37.93 (38 43.95 (35 1:21.88 (35)(19)
509 A Kaleb Schetter 41.30 (42 47.80 (40 1:29.10 (39)(17)
503 B Noah Gasparotto DNF 47.42 (39
Team : MISU
Total Time : 3:15.26 Rank : 3rd 30 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
533 A Tyson Lance 29.83 (12 33.82 (15 1:03.65 (14)(9) *
549 A Charlie Parker 30.75 (15 33.37 (12 1:04.12 (15)(10)*
582 B Joshua Ilkka 32.33 (21 35.06 (17 1:07.39 (17)(7)
538 A Blake Rickert 31.59 (18 35.90 (18 1:07.49 (18)(11)*
580 B Alex Ludwig 34.03 (30 38.30 (25 1:12.33 (25)(11)
576 B Sam Walters 35.99 (35 40.80 (30 1:16.79 (31)(16)
542 B Benjamin Hogan 37.62 (37 42.72 (33 1:20.34 (34)(18)
569 B David Moore 40.21 (41 46.05 (37 1:26.26 (38)(22)
544 B Phillip Grundy 30.84 (16 DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2020 11:54:11 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com