SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2020                    Page 1 
 
Men Slalom 
Week 3 USCSA 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 615 A UMICH Drew Thomas 25.81 (1) 28.65 (2) 54.46 (1) 
2 607 A UMICH Joe Weber 27.53 (3) 28.61 (1) 56.14 (2) 
3 606 A UMICH Alex Netzley 27.06 (2) 29.98 (3) 57.04 (3) 
4 514 A CMIU Max Braidwood 27.63 (4) 30.73 (4) 58.36 (4) 
5 600 B UMICH Leo Lavigne 27.80 (5) 30.86 (5) 58.66 (5) 
6 608 B UMICH Jacob Pezzotti 28.02 (6) 31.12 (7) 59.14 (6) 
7 616 A UMICH Calum Schulz 28.24 (7) 31.73 (9) 59.97 (7) 
8 508 A CMIU Gavin Percha 28.42 (8) 31.69 (8) 1:00.11 (8) 
9 610 A UMICH Arthur Jenoudet 28.43 (9) 31.90 (10) 1:00.33 (9) 
10 594 B UMICH Max Ford 31.13 (17) 31.08 (6) 1:02.21 (10) 
11 605 B UMICH Andrew Lilly 29.70 (10) 33.59 (14) 1:03.29 (11) 
12 642 A ND Dante Bertolo 29.82 (11) 33.54 (13) 1:03.36 (12) 
13 613 B UMICH Jeremy Segal 30.16 (14) 33.24 (11) 1:03.40 (13) 
14 533 A MISU Tyson Lance 29.83 (12) 33.82 (15) 1:03.65 (14) 
15 549 A MISU Charlie Parker 30.75 (15) 33.37 (12) 1:04.12 (15) 
16 602 B UMICH Ryan Spencer 30.02 (13) 34.16 (16) 1:04.18 (16) 
17 582 B MISU Joshua Ilkka 32.33 (21) 35.06 (17) 1:07.39 (17) 
18 538 A MISU Blake Rickert 31.59 (18) 35.90 (18) 1:07.49 (18) 
19 641 B ND Matthew Ahrens 32.00 (19) 37.10 (21) 1:09.10 (19) 
20 643 A ND Michael Donovan 32.23 (20) 36.98 (20) 1:09.21 (20) 
21 502 A CMIU Zachary Davis 32.57 (24) 37.79 (24) 1:10.36 (21) 
22 513 A CMIU Jacob Shook 33.73 (29) 36.64 (19) 1:10.37 (22) 
23 651 B UMICH Keeler Patton 33.24 (25) 37.32 (23) 1:10.56 (23) 
24 601 B UMICH Charles Marchand 33.59 (27) 37.26 (22) 1:10.85 (24) 
25 580 B MISU Alex Ludwig 34.03 (30) 38.30 (25) 1:12.33 (25) 
26 592 B UMICH Adam Schreck 33.30 (26) 39.43 (26) 1:12.73 (26) 
27 904 B ND William Stewart 33.59 (27) 40.20 (28) 1:13.79 (27) 
28 655 B ND Brendan Maus 34.22 (31) 39.70 (27) 1:13.92 (28) 
29 614 B UMICH Brett Ploss 34.50 (32) 40.27 (29) 1:14.77 (29) 
30 522 A GVSU Nathan Hoyer 34.92 (34) 40.93 (31) 1:15.85 (30) 
31 576 B MISU Sam Walters 35.99 (35) 40.80 (30) 1:16.79 (31) 
32 645 A ND Michael Ferreira 34.70 (33) 42.77 (34) 1:17.47 (32) 
33 532 B GVSU Alec Biddinger 37.27 (36) 41.61 (32) 1:18.88 (33) 
34 542 B MISU Benjamin Hogan 37.62 (37) 42.72 (33) 1:20.34 (34) 
35 515 B CMIU Andrew Harrison 37.93 (38) 43.95 (35) 1:21.88 (35) 
36 656 B ND Ronan McCarter 39.02 (39) 46.05 (37) 1:25.07 (36) 
37 644 B ND Jeremy Duncan 40.07 (40) 45.30 (36) 1:25.37 (37) 
38 569 B MISU David Moore 40.21 (41) 46.05 (37) 1:26.26 (38) 
39 509 A CMIU Kaleb Schetter 41.30 (42) 47.80 (40) 1:29.10 (39) 
40 528 A GVSU Mitchell Schoenjah 42.80 (43) 50.31 (42) 1:33.11 (40) 
41 526 A GVSU Dylan Howard 46.11 (45) 49.95 (41) 1:36.06 (41) 
42 503 B CMIU Noah Gasparotto DNF 47.42 (39) 
43 544 B MISU Phillip Grundy 30.84 (16) DNF 
44 529 A GVSU Marino Peruzzi 44.53 (44) DNF 
45 620 B UMICH Patrick Galante 32.43 (22) 
46 611 B UMICH Kevin Sorstokke 32.47 (23) 
47 578 B MISU Alexander Arnold 46.34 (46) 
48 523 A GVSU Joshua Hayes DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2020 11:53:52 AM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com