SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/2/2020 Page 1
USCSA Southeast Conference
2020 Bryce Mens Snowboard Slalom
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 386 A JMU Jacob Landa 37.09 (1) 39.93 (1) 1:17.02 (1)
2 307 A APSU Alex Broussard 40.44 (2) 40.96 (2) 1:21.40 (2)
3 480 A KUNCC Blake Corn 41.56 (3) 44.11 (3) 1:25.67 (3)
4 385 A JMU Brennan ONeil 44.27 (6) 44.52 (5) 1:28.79 (4)
5 357 A GU Garrett Guiney 44.25 (5) 45.73 (6) 1:29.98 (5)
6 388 A JMU Ryan Lindsay 44.71 (7) 45.91 (7) 1:30.62 (6)
7 503 A UVA Draden Gaffney 45.33 (10) 46.23 (8) 1:31.56 (7)
8 389 A JMU andrew longo 44.81 (8) 47.90 (11) 1:32.71 (8)
9 502 A UVA Jinks Jervey 44.99 (9) 47.77 (10) 1:32.76 (9)
10 484 A KUNCC Justin Kehm 45.89 (11) 47.28 (9) 1:33.17 (10)
11 490 A KUNCC Lucas Dickson 49.30 (14) 44.48 (4) 1:33.78 (11)
12 483 A KUNCC Hal Kosik 46.74 (12) 48.16 (12) 1:34.90 (12)
13 392 A JMU Kevin Kotowski 49.39 (16) 49.30 (15) 1:38.69 (14)
14 505 A UVA Elmo Alexander 52.52 (29) 48.77 (14) 1:41.29 (15)
15 509 A UVA Luke Carlson 52.76 (31) 48.70 (13) 1:41.46 (16)
16 328 A APSU Miles Smith 51.86 (26) 49.93 (17) 1:41.79 (17)
17 507 A UVA Benjamin Masters 49.38 (15) 53.01 (26) 1:42.39 (18)
18 510 A UVA Todd Baber 50.81 (23) 51.62 (21) 1:42.43 (19)
19 508 A UVA Kayvon Samadani 51.69 (25) 51.80 (23) 1:43.49 (20)
20 347 A ECU Carl Bjorkman 52.16 (27) 52.48 (24) 1:44.64 (22)
21 308 A APSU Nicholas Bufano 54.44 (35) 51.10 (19) 1:45.54 (23)
22 478 A KUNCC Chris Gundacker 51.66 (24) 54.14 (31) 1:45.80 (24)
23 365 A GU Dimitri Katsanos 54.69 (36) 51.75 (22) 1:46.44 (25)
24 339 A DUKE Jeffrey Galla 54.18 (32) 53.45 (28) 1:47.63 (27)
25 516 A UVA Charles Hepner 55.42 (39) 53.22 (27) 1:48.64 (29)
26 485 A KUNCC Joshua Hannon 54.83 (38) 53.91 (30) 1:48.74 (30)
27 395 A JMU John Krendel 56.53 (41) 52.72 (25) 1:49.25 (31)
28 355 A ECU Joshua Hartsog 50.07 (20) 59.82 (34) 1:49.89 (32)
29 391 A JMU James Smith II 55.44 (40) 55.86 (32) 1:51.30 (33)
30 479 A KUNCC Andrew Mega 49.77 (17) 1:02.25 (36) 1:52.02 (34)
31 351 A ECU matthew schram 58.63 (46) 57.40 (33) 1:56.03 (35)
32 350 A ECU Joe Winiger 1:04.18 (49) 1:01.02 (35) 2:05.20 (36)
33 340 A DUKE Cole Spector 1:04.60 (50) 1:07.83 (39) 2:12.43 (39)
34 394 A JMU Alex Hill 54.26 (34) 1:38.53 (41) 2:32.79 (40)
35 354 A ECU Andy Lewis 1:22.75 (52) 1:11.50 (40) 2:34.25 (41)
36 504 A UVA Austin Jensen DNF DSQ
37 315 A APSU Ben Hertel 43.30 (4)
38 333 A APSU Alex McDonald 50.05 (18)
39 327 A APSU Jack Sanders 56.57 (42)
40 348 A ECU Dylan Justice DSQ
41 338 A DUKE Ethan Eichelman DSQ
42 301 A APSU Parker Brown DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2020 7:14:44 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com