SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2020                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Bow Connor Wachsmuth 31.70 (1) 31.36 (2) 1:03.06 (1) 
2 7 Bow Patrick Wachsmuth 32.39 (3) 31.25 (1) 1:03.64 (2) 
3 3 Conva Noah Krason 32.29 (2) 32.91 (3) 1:05.20 (3) 
4 8 Holli Ben Palmer 33.27 (4) 33.05 (4) 1:06.32 (4) 
5 10 Souhe Quade Bell 33.46 (6) 33.61 (6) 1:07.07 (5) 
6 22 Souhe Aidan Leary 33.83 (8) 33.44 (5) 1:07.27 (6) 
7 13 Bow Eli Gadbois 33.70 (7) 33.72 (7) 1:07.42 (7) 
8 5 Pembr Jackson Frazier 33.44 (5) 34.45 (8) 1:07.89 (8) 
9 19 Bow Jonathan Cook 35.54 (10) 35.14 (10) 1:10.68 (9) 
10 14 Holli Braeden OConnor 36.77 (13) 34.59 (9) 1:11.36 (10) 
11 30 Bow Caleb Stonecipher 35.41 (9) 36.10 (13) 1:11.51 (11) 
12 16 Souhe Nathan Fritz 36.73 (12) 35.48 (11) 1:12.21 (12) 
13 9 Conva Reid Wilson 36.96 (14) 35.84 (12) 1:12.80 (13) 
14 42 Bow Alexander Anderson 36.68 (11) 37.50 (15) 1:14.18 (14) 
15 20 Holli Martin Bergeron 37.65 (15) 37.58 (16) 1:15.23 (15) 
16 36 Bow Theodore Pfeifle 38.55 (16) 39.56 (20) 1:18.11 (16) 
17 21 Conva Carter Rousseau 40.40 (20) 38.72 (18) 1:19.12 (17) 
18 32 Conva Cale Skillings 39.77 (18) 39.35 (19) 1:19.12 (17) 
19 6 Wilto Harrison Browne 38.63 (17) 40.52 (23) 1:19.15 (19) 
20 15 Conva Ben Kriebel 40.74 (21) 38.44 (17) 1:19.18 (20) 
21 25 Holli Connor Cardin 39.92 (19) 39.62 (21) 1:19.54 (21) 
22 49 Bow Brady Lacourciere 40.78 (22) 40.01 (22) 1:20.79 (22) 
23 26 Conva David Martin 41.07 (23) 41.35 (24) 1:22.42 (23) 
24 50 Conva Logan Burnham 42.19 (24) 41.82 (25) 1:24.01 (24) 
25 24 Bow Aden Lipsy 48.77 (36) 36.98 (14) 1:25.75 (25) 
26 33 Souhe Ben Lockitt 44.92 (26) 43.62 (26) 1:28.54 (26) 
27 46 Bow Ethan Davis 44.95 (27) 45.01 (27) 1:29.96 (27) 
28 44 Conva Bennett Saxe 46.91 (32) 45.12 (28) 1:32.03 (28) 
29 41 Pembr Harrison Army 46.50 (31) 45.67 (31) 1:32.17 (29) 
30 17 Pembr Owen Thomas 44.76 (25) 47.47 (35) 1:32.23 (30) 
31 39 Conva Jackson Burnham 46.09 (29) 46.40 (32) 1:32.49 (31) 
32 18 Wilto Nathan Browne 46.30 (30) 46.80 (34) 1:33.10 (32) 
33 34 Pembr Ryan Sporcic 45.42 (28) 47.94 (37) 1:33.36 (33) 
34 40 Souhe Aidan Lawrence 47.64 (34) 47.70 (36) 1:35.34 (34) 
35 37 Holli Jason Babcock 47.46 (33) 48.13 (38) 1:35.59 (35) 
36 23 Pembr Owen Brown 47.71 (35) 48.92 (39) 1:36.63 (36) 
37 11 Pembr Ben Sporcic 51.31 (40) 45.36 (30) 1:36.67 (37) 
38 53 Conva Fletcher Maggs 49.38 (37) 49.34 (40) 1:38.72 (38) 
39 55 Bow Joseph Gialluca 50.61 (38) 50.62 (41) 1:41.23 (39) 
40 48 Souhe Aidan Eastland 50.93 (39) 52.51 (42) 1:43.44 (40) 
41 52 Bow Stephen Thorne 1:01.70 (50) 45.22 (29) 1:46.92 (41) 
42 57 Bow Parker Lavallee 55.93 (43) 54.88 (44) 1:50.81 (42) 
43 31 Holli Ben St. John 58.10 (48) 52.82 (43) 1:50.92 (43) 
44 60 Conva Trent Stafford 56.02 (44) 56.55 (46) 1:52.57 (44) 
45 56 Conva Max Heck 56.50 (45) 56.53 (45) 1:53.03 (45) 
46 58 Conva David MacKay 57.06 (46) 57.05 (47) 1:54.11 (46) 
47 43 Holli Jonas Penasack 55.51 (42) 59.87 (48) 1:55.38 (47) 
48 51 Souhe Perry Cloutier-Ken 59.10 (49) 1:01.38 (49) 2:00.48 (48) 
49 28 Pembr George Chabot 51.48 (41) 1:09.05 (50) 2:00.53 (49) 
50 47 Conva Liam McCall 1:19.00 (53) 46.58 (33) 2:05.58 (50) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2020 2:48:01 PM 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/31/2020 Page 2 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
51 59 Bow Thomas Oglebay 1:06.23 (51) 1:09.08 (51) 2:15.31 (51) 
52 2 Holli Max Marshall 1:15.56 (52) DNF 
53 54 Souhe William Upton 57.25 (47) 
54 4 Souhe Andrew Taylor 
55 12 Wilto Ethan Smith 
56 27 Souhe Alec Reitter 
57 45 Souhe Miles Biskovich 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2020 2:48:01 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com