SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/31/2020 Page 1
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 13 Bow Eli Gadbois 34.73 (1) 34.44 (1) 1:09.17 (1)
2 3 Conva Noah Krason 35.41 (2) 34.90 (2) 1:10.31 (2)
3 7 Bow Patrick Wachsmuth 35.47 (3) 35.05 (4) 1:10.52 (3)
4 1 Bow Connor Wachsmuth 35.96 (5) 35.00 (3) 1:10.96 (4)
5 2 Holli Max Marshall 35.81 (4) 35.70 (6) 1:11.51 (5)
6 5 Pembr Jackson Frazier 36.00 (6) 35.63 (5) 1:11.63 (6)
7 10 Souhe Quade Bell 36.24 (7) 36.23 (7) 1:12.47 (7)
8 22 Souhe Aidan Leary 36.27 (9) 36.44 (8) 1:12.71 (8)
9 14 Holli Braeden OConnor 36.25 (8) 36.56 (10) 1:12.81 (9)
10 24 Bow Aden Lipsy 36.95 (14) 36.50 (9) 1:13.45 (10)
11 4 Souhe Andrew Taylor 36.64 (12) 37.13 (13) 1:13.77 (11)
12 19 Bow Jonathan Cook 36.87 (13) 37.07 (12) 1:13.94 (12)
13 25 Holli Connor Cardin 38.26 (15) 37.50 (14) 1:15.76 (13)
14 20 Holli Martin Bergeron 38.44 (17) 38.04 (15) 1:16.48 (14)
15 15 Conva Ben Kriebel 38.31 (16) 38.43 (17) 1:16.74 (15)
16 30 Bow Caleb Stonecipher 39.37 (18) 38.32 (16) 1:17.69 (16)
17 21 Conva Carter Rousseau 39.68 (19) 39.81 (20) 1:19.49 (17)
18 16 Souhe Nathan Fritz 36.55 (11) 43.14 (27) 1:19.69 (18)
19 6 Wilto Harrison Browne 40.17 (20) 39.54 (19) 1:19.71 (19)
20 9 Conva Reid Wilson 46.77 (40) 36.58 (11) 1:23.35 (20)
21 32 Conva Cale Skillings 41.91 (21) 42.06 (22) 1:23.97 (21)
22 26 Conva David Martin 43.48 (27) 40.75 (21) 1:24.23 (22)
23 36 Bow Theodore Pfeifle 42.07 (22) 42.30 (24) 1:24.37 (23)
24 17 Pembr Owen Thomas 42.91 (25) 43.00 (25) 1:25.91 (24)
25 44 Conva Bennett Saxe 42.64 (23) 43.82 (28) 1:26.46 (25)
26 18 Wilto Nathan Browne 43.10 (26) 43.98 (29) 1:27.08 (26)
27 46 Bow Ethan Davis 44.33 (29) 45.05 (31) 1:29.38 (27)
28 39 Conva Jackson Burnham 44.22 (28) 45.20 (32) 1:29.42 (28)
29 50 Conva Logan Burnham 44.66 (30) 45.30 (34) 1:29.96 (29)
30 47 Conva Liam McCall 44.94 (31) 45.22 (33) 1:30.16 (30)
31 41 Pembr Harrison Army 47.14 (41) 43.03 (26) 1:30.17 (31)
32 53 Conva Fletcher Maggs 45.30 (34) 45.46 (36) 1:30.76 (32)
33 23 Pembr Owen Brown 45.41 (36) 45.42 (35) 1:30.83 (33)
34 37 Holli Jason Babcock 45.01 (32) 46.09 (40) 1:31.10 (34)
35 58 Conva David MacKay 45.30 (34) 45.81 (39) 1:31.11 (35)
36 52 Bow Stephen Thorne 45.56 (38) 45.71 (37) 1:31.27 (36)
37 31 Holli Ben St. John 45.86 (39) 45.78 (38) 1:31.64 (37)
38 34 Pembr Ryan Sporcic 45.04 (33) 46.80 (41) 1:31.84 (38)
39 40 Souhe Aidan Lawrence 45.55 (37) 46.87 (42) 1:32.42 (39)
40 11 Pembr Ben Sporcic 51.92 (51) 44.28 (30) 1:36.20 (40)
41 54 Souhe William Upton 48.65 (43) 48.30 (46) 1:36.95 (41)
42 55 Bow Joseph Gialluca 48.71 (44) 48.25 (45) 1:36.96 (42)
43 48 Souhe Aidan Eastland 48.53 (42) 48.67 (47) 1:37.20 (43)
44 33 Souhe Ben Lockitt 50.19 (46) 47.74 (43) 1:37.93 (44)
45 56 Conva Max Heck 49.36 (45) 49.91 (48) 1:39.27 (45)
46 43 Holli Jonas Penasack 51.01 (49) 50.75 (49) 1:41.76 (46)
47 51 Souhe Perry Cloutier-Ken 50.94 (48) 50.86 (50) 1:41.80 (47)
48 60 Conva Trent Stafford 51.19 (50) 51.89 (51) 1:43.08 (48)
49 57 Bow Parker Lavallee 55.52 (53) 48.22 (44) 1:43.74 (49)
50 28 Pembr George Chabot 50.87 (47) 53.59 (52) 1:44.46 (50)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2020 11:56:20 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com