MN Team Scoring  1/30/2020                     Page 1 
 
Mont du Lac Resort 
Gitchi Gummie Invite 
Welcome racers and families! 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 322.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
148 F Lauren Kalenberg 34.61 (3) 34.29 (4) 1:08.90 (3) 82 * 
131 F Cassidy Chaney 34.74 (4) 34.24 (3) 1:08.98 (4) 81 * 
121 F Madison Kalenberg 34.77 (5) 34.35 (5) 1:09.12 (5) 80 * 
140 F Erin Hoelzel 35.08 (6) 35.32 (7) 1:10.40 (6) 79 * 
109 F Emma Hiebert 35.23 (7) 35.46 (9) 1:10.69 (7) 78 
169 F Calia Chaney 37.44 (16 36.79 (15 1:14.23 (14) 71 
156 F Allison Krantz 37.02 (14 38.82 (24 1:15.84 (17) 68 
163 F Maddie Pederson 38.30 (24 38.67 (23 1:16.97 (23) 62 
181 F Whitney Fink 39.42 (28 40.00 (29 1:19.42 (26)58.5 
175 F Linsey Proctor 49.74 (65 38.50 (21 1:28.24 (48) 37 
 
Team : SW Total Points : 304.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
112 F Elsa Peterson 31.98 (1) 31.85 (1) 1:03.83 (1) 84 * 
124 F Addie Streble 34.27 (2) 33.66 (2) 1:07.93 (2) 83 * 
134 F Avery Taylor 36.93 (13 36.72 (13 1:13.65 (13) 72 * 
143 F Meghan Abel 38.23 (23 38.25 (19 1:16.48 (20) 65 * 
151 F Elli George 41.77 (41 44.55 (50 1:26.32 (42) 43 
166 F Alissa Conzemius 44.45 (51 43.18 (44 1:27.63 (46) 39 
159 F Eleanor Noble-Schu 43.20 (43 45.41 (56 1:28.61 (49) 36 
172 F Hayley Trockman 45.96 (58 46.63 (61 1:32.59 (58) 27 
178 F Josephine Spanier 49.11 (63 50.60 (64 1:39.71 (62) 23 
184 F Anne Layon 1:04.28 (79 50.33 (63 1:54.61 (68) 17 
 
Team : WHS Total Points : 284.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
111 F Quinn Jurek 36.02 (10 36.26 (12 1:12.28 (10) 75 * 
123 F Gabby Harritt 36.17 (11 36.22 (10 1:12.39 (11) 74 * 
165 F Katherine Moore 37.62 (17 37.88 (16 1:15.50 (16) 69 * 
150 F Sonia Svedahl 37.82 (19 38.46 (20 1:16.28 (19) 66 * 
133 F Vada Arbeiter 38.14 (22 38.62 (22 1:16.76 (22) 63 
171 F Chloe Bitney 41.38 (38 40.25 (32 1:21.63 (34) 51 
158 F Elizabeth Arbeiter 40.59 (33 41.62 (39 1:22.21 (36) 49 
177 F Eleanor Vap 41.74 (40 42.27 (41 1:24.01 (38) 47 
183 F Elle Miller 45.36 (57 45.10 (52 1:30.46 (53) 32 
142 F Nahlah Mkaouri 37.77 (18 DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2020 2:33:48 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com