DUAL COURSE RACE  1/30/2020                     Page 3 
 
Mont du Lac Resort 
Gitchi Gummie Invite 
Welcome racers and families! 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
91 57 M East Matias Merten 34.96 (26) DNF 
92 17 M CEC Jack McWilliams 42.19 (65) DNF 
93 14 M East Carter Hegg DNF 
94 19 M Brain Calvin Madison 
95 34 M Herma Aidan Petrich 
96 74 M Marsh Xuejian Sundvall 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 112 F SW Elsa Peterson 31.98 (1) 31.85 (1) 1:03.83 (1) 
2 124 F SW Addie Streble 34.27 (2) 33.66 (2) 1:07.93 (2) 
3 148 F Brain Lauren Kalenberg 34.61 (3) 34.29 (4) 1:08.90 (3) 
4 131 F Brain Cassidy Chaney 34.74 (4) 34.24 (3) 1:08.98 (4) 
5 121 F Brain Madison Kalenberg 34.77 (5) 34.35 (5) 1:09.12 (5) 
6 140 F Brain Erin Hoelzel 35.08 (6) 35.32 (7) 1:10.40 (6) 
7 109 F Brain Emma Hiebert 35.23 (7) 35.46 (9) 1:10.69 (7) 
8 103 F East Veronica McHenry 35.73 (8) 35.32 (7) 1:11.05 (8) 
9 101 F Herma Katie Danelski 36.01 (9) 35.30 (6) 1:11.31 (9) 
10 111 F WHS Quinn Jurek 36.02 (10) 36.26 (12) 1:12.28 (10) 
11 123 F WHS Gabby Harritt 36.17 (11) 36.22 (10) 1:12.39 (11) 
12 105 F CC/SB Halle Lamb 36.46 (12) 36.22 (10) 1:12.68 (12) 
13 134 F SW Avery Taylor 36.93 (13) 36.72 (13) 1:13.65 (13) 
14 169 F Brain Calia Chaney 37.44 (16) 36.79 (15) 1:14.23 (14) 
15 118 F Hibbi Maddy Clusiau 37.95 (21) 36.75 (14) 1:14.70 (15) 
16 165 F WHS Katherine Moore 37.62 (17) 37.88 (16) 1:15.50 (16) 
17 156 F Brain Allison Krantz 37.02 (14) 38.82 (24) 1:15.84 (17) 
18 115 F East Mae Nephew 37.83 (20) 38.16 (18) 1:15.99 (18) 
19 150 F WHS Sonia Svedahl 37.82 (19) 38.46 (20) 1:16.28 (19) 
20 143 F SW Meghan Abel 38.23 (23) 38.25 (19) 1:16.48 (20) 
21 117 F CC/SB Genevieve Silence 38.59 (25) 38.03 (17) 1:16.62 (21) 
22 133 F WHS Vada Arbeiter 38.14 (22) 38.62 (22) 1:16.76 (22) 
23 163 F Brain Maddie Pederson 38.30 (24) 38.67 (23) 1:16.97 (23) 
24 127 F CC/SB Kalina Dimitrova 38.66 (26) 39.76 (27) 1:18.42 (24) 
25 108 F VAAST Mia Schuchard 38.94 (27) 40.15 (31) 1:19.09 (25) 
26 125 F East Cora Nephew 40.58 (32) 38.84 (25) 1:19.42 (26) 
27 181 F Brain Whitney Fink 39.42 (28) 40.00 (29) 1:19.42 (26) 
28 119 F CEC Madysen Waters 40.24 (31) 39.75 (26) 1:19.99 (28) 
29 106 F Hibbi Peyton Lind 37.43 (15) 42.85 (43) 1:20.28 (29) 
30 149 F MAST Amelia Moertel 39.83 (29) 40.50 (35) 1:20.33 (30) 
31 157 F MAST Reese Kuehn 40.62 (34) 39.81 (28) 1:20.43 (31) 
32 128 F Hibbi Hilda Knuckey 40.13 (30) 40.84 (36) 1:20.97 (32) 
33 130 F VAAST Azalea Ray 41.04 (35) 40.34 (33) 1:21.38 (33) 
34 171 F WHS Chloe Bitney 41.38 (38) 40.25 (32) 1:21.63 (34) 
35 120 F VAAST Emma Crum 41.29 (37) 40.46 (34) 1:21.75 (35) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2020 2:30:52 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com