SINGLE COURSE RACE 12/19/2019 Page 2
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-29-20 SMAA GS Falmouth- Host
Cheverus, Gorham, Kennebunk, Marshwood and Windham
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 52 M FAL AJ Noyes 31.06 (2) 31.24 (1) 1:02.30 (1)
2 54 M MARSH Sean Maguire 30.97 (1) 31.36 (2) 1:02.33 (2)
3 74 M FAL Andrew Christie 32.45 (3) 32.19 (3) 1:04.64 (3)
4 67 M FAL Ben Keller 32.50 (5) 32.78 (4) 1:05.28 (4)
5 62 M MARSH Jack Flynn 32.46 (4) 32.84 (6) 1:05.30 (5)
6 60 M FAL Ben Adey 33.31 (7) 32.82 (5) 1:06.13 (6)
7 88 M FAL Caleb Labbe 33.10 (6) 36.44 (10) 1:09.54 (7)
8 57 M WIND Samuel Plummer 35.21 (9) 35.86 (8) 1:11.07 (8)
9 127 M KEN Timothy Teguis 33.52 (8) 37.67 (15) 1:11.19 (9)
10 56 M KEN Nicholas Teguis 35.44 (11) 36.09 (9) 1:11.53 (10)
11 61 M GOR Sam Munkacsi 35.27 (10) 36.55 (11) 1:11.82 (11)
12 68 M GOR Owen Ballard 36.38 (14) 35.85 (7) 1:12.23 (12)
13 72 M WIND Nolan Dries 35.96 (13) 36.59 (12) 1:12.55 (13)
14 75 M GOR Trent Stevens 35.82 (12) 36.90 (13) 1:12.72 (14)
15 79 M WIND Benjamin White 38.31 (19) 37.49 (14) 1:15.80 (15)
16 63 M CHEV Liam Allen 38.13 (18) 38.22 (17) 1:16.35 (16)
17 64 M KEN Hayden Trufant 37.84 (17) 39.32 (21) 1:17.16 (17)
18 82 M MARSH Jack Lusenhop 39.11 (23) 38.19 (16) 1:17.30 (18)
19 96 M MARSH Marcos Abey 38.81 (21) 39.00 (19) 1:17.81 (19)
20 98 M FAL Abe Thayer 38.96 (22) 38.89 (18) 1:17.85 (20)
21 69 M MARSH Zachary Glidden 38.56 (20) 39.96 (23) 1:18.52 (21)
22 81 M GOR Ryan Castonguay 40.13 (27) 39.31 (20) 1:19.44 (22)
23 71 M KEN Dylan Roche 39.16 (24) 40.59 (27) 1:19.75 (23)
24 100 M MARSH Connor Carey 39.94 (26) 40.16 (24) 1:20.10 (24)
25 94 M FAL Scout Townsend 40.41 (29) 39.78 (22) 1:20.19 (25)
26 55 M CHEV Julian LaMontagne 40.50 (30) 40.32 (25) 1:20.82 (26)
27 89 M GOR Daniel Popov 42.05 (34) 40.54 (26) 1:22.59 (27)
28 103 M GOR Jack Cunningham 41.66 (32) 41.23 (29) 1:22.89 (28)
29 97 M KEN Ethan Kahn 41.88 (33) 41.04 (28) 1:22.92 (29)
30 53 M GOR Jacob Polchies 40.15 (28) 42.89 (32) 1:23.04 (30)
31 59 M TRAIP Conrad Burke 41.17 (31) 42.36 (31) 1:23.53 (31)
32 85 M WIND Cody Taylor 42.10 (35) 42.12 (30) 1:24.22 (32)
33 102 M FAL Justin Mayo 42.58 (37) 44.67 (35) 1:27.25 (33)
34 78 M KEN Brett Clark 43.36 (38) 44.61 (34) 1:27.97 (34)
35 92 M KEN Sean Horgan 43.73 (39) 45.65 (38) 1:29.38 (35)
36 91 M CHEV Aidan Fedrizzi 44.36 (42) 46.39 (39) 1:30.75 (36)
37 104 M MARSH Harrison Martin 43.89 (40) 47.02 (41) 1:30.91 (37)
38 110 M FAL Ryan Merz 46.86 (46) 44.35 (33) 1:31.21 (38)
39 95 M GOR Ryker Spear 46.25 (45) 45.23 (36) 1:31.48 (39)
40 124 M KEN Hayden Jellison 44.08 (41) 48.85 (45) 1:32.93 (40)
41 93 M WIND Owen Flibbert 46.01 (44) 47.04 (42) 1:33.05 (41)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2020 7:49:50 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com