NH Team Scoring  1/30/2020                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : KENNETT Total Points : 380.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
23 ALLI HUSSEY 39.80 (2) 40.64 (2) 1:20.44 (2) 99.0 
6 LIZA GRAUSTEIN 42.50 (5) 43.81 (4) 1:26.31 (4) 97.0 
1 CHLOE COLE 43.49 (7) 43.87 (5) 1:27.36 (6) 95.0 
15 CAMI NEWTON 49.16 (14 50.29 (12 1:39.45 (12) 89.0 
19 JILLIAN HOWLAND 57.67 (22 59.72 (21 1:57.39 (22) 
11 MISTY STEPHAN 1:07.00 (28 1:11.09 (25 2:18.09 (25) 
 
Team : LINWOOD Total Points : 375.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
26 ABISHAI COREY 37.59 (1) 37.93 (1) 1:15.52 (1) 100.0 
18 MCKENNA MACK 41.57 (4) 42.79 (3) 1:24.36 (3) 98.0 
22 HODI COREY 45.28 (10 45.55 (9) 1:30.83 (8) 93.0 
14 BRIANNA DUGAY 54.45 (19 1:01.08 (22 1:55.53 (20) 84.0 
5 MERIDETH SABOURN 45.76 (13 DSQ 
10 VIENNA RAND 
 
Team : KRMS Total Points : 369.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 SOPHIA WARYAS 43.05 (6) 44.23 (6) 1:27.28 (5) 96.0 
16 ARDEN ROSSI 44.29 (8) 45.01 (7) 1:29.30 (7) 94.0 
3 rayanna wagaman 45.44 (11 45.42 (8) 1:30.86 (9) 92.0 
12 SAMANTHA BERG 53.16 (18 49.66 (11 1:42.82 (14) 87.0 
24 AMELIA LEFEBRE 51.02 (17 52.67 (15 1:43.69 (15) 
30 NADIA SPIEGAL 58.81 (24 51.32 (13 1:50.13 (17) 
27 ANIKA MEULLER 58.69 (23 54.40 (17 1:53.09 (19) 
28 ABBY CAPONIGRO 56.59 (21 59.33 (20 1:55.92 (21) 
31 CHLOE DUBE 1:03.26 (27 1:04.99 (23 2:08.25 (23) 
29 BRISTOL MESSER 41.00 (3) DSQ 
20 ADDYSON ROSSI DSQ DSQ 
32 CHARLOTTE OAKES 
 
Team : WMS Total Points : 345.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 SAVVANNAH STONE 45.58 (12 47.44 (10 1:33.02 (10) 91.0 
21 MADISON ARMSTRONG 49.76 (16 55.18 (18 1:44.94 (16) 86.0 
25 KATRYNA DUBE 55.01 (20 57.66 (19 1:52.67 (18) 85.0 
4 YANNAH FRIEMAN 1:02.97 (26 1:07.66 (24 2:10.63 (24) 83.0 
13 JOCELYN WYMAN 58.87 (25 1:36.85 (27 2:35.72 (26) 
17 ISABELLA ANTONUCCI DNF 1:19.17 (26 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2020 2:31:24 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com