SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/29/2020 Page 1
OTTERSLIDE FINALE 1/29/20
GIRLS
SLALOM
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : MB Total Points : 781 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
5 TAYLOR GORDON 41.63 (1) 41.97 (1) 1:23.60 (1) 200 *
12 SADIE MCDONOUGH 44.21 (3) 44.72 (8) 1:28.93 (5) 196 *
19 CASSIDY STRUNK 44.40 (6) 45.25 (9) 1:29.65 (7) 194 *
25 MAZIE GORDON 46.41 (11 46.43 (11 1:32.84 (10) 191 *
29 VIVIAN CORMIER 46.75 (12 47.44 (15 1:34.19 (15) 186
33 KHLOE DEAN 48.63 (17 49.32 (19 1:37.95 (18) 183
37 MOLLY KEARING 50.10 (19 50.19 (20 1:40.29 (20) 181
Team : MAR Total Points : 772 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
6 KATIE IDE 44.22 (4) 44.68 (7) 1:28.90 (4) 197 *
20 DANA REYNOLDS 45.59 (9) 46.49 (12 1:32.08 (8) 193 *
26 CAROLINE WELCH 45.48 (8) 47.22 (14 1:32.70 (9) 192 *
30 EMILY HARPER 47.00 (14 45.91 (10 1:32.91 (11) 190 *
42 ELLA DELISLE 51.38 (21 41.98 (2) 1:33.36 (12) 189
13 VITA SCOTT 46.17 (10 47.56 (16 1:33.73 (14) 187
38 MEGHAN MAHONEY 47.43 (16 47.94 (17 1:35.37 (16) 185
34 ANNA ERB 47.33 (15 48.80 (18 1:36.13 (17) 184
43 NINA GYORGY 56.52 (27 42.98 (4) 1:39.50 (19) 182
40 ELLA TREFETHAN 49.85 (18 50.86 (21 1:40.71 (21) 180
144 DELISLE LEXI 52.59 (23 52.36 (23 1:44.95 (24) 177
Team : SM Total Points : 726 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
4 BAILEY COATES 44.43 (7) 44.52 (6) 1:28.95 (6) 195 *
11 ADRIA PLOURDE 46.94 (13 46.75 (13 1:33.69 (13) 188 *
18 ELLA PLOURDE 51.22 (20 52.16 (22 1:43.38 (22) 179 *
24 HANNAH HOLLAND 1:20.11 (38 1:20.52 (40 2:40.63 (37) 164 *
Team : MA Total Points : 725 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
36 ALICE MCKAY 44.23 (5) 43.91 (5) 1:28.14 (3) 198 *
32 YVONNE PROVENCHER 52.34 (22 52.47 (24 1:44.81 (23) 178 *
2 RIVER HORN 55.50 (26 56.98 (28 1:52.48 (26) 175 *
16 LILY DAY 56.96 (28 57.94 (30 1:54.90 (27) 174 *
28 LYDIA DICENTES 57.81 (29 57.47 (29 1:55.28 (28) 173
9 CELESTE REED 1:04.81 (32 1:06.69 (35 2:11.50 (32) 169
22 WILLOW NORTON 1:18.03 (37 1:16.69 (39 2:34.72 (36) 165
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2020 6:22:53 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com