U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
STEPPACHER FOUNDERS CUP SL U14
NAT RACE CODE No. N1152
ELK MOUNTAIN SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 9, 2020
ELK MOUNTAIN EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
16 42 E6614116 Molen, Sara EMSC/06 55.15 53.25 1:48.40
17 24 E6943771 Kostka, Emily BMRT/06 57.24 52.50 1:49.74
18 58 E6798571 Early, Ada BMRT/06 54.57 55.21 1:49.78
19 38 E6835214 Abbas, Zaynab SMRC/07 56.61 53.94 1:50.55
20 25 E6605227 Preston, Penny BMRT/06 57.38 54.43 1:51.81
21 23 E6852987 Scheib, Maria EMSC/06 56.87 55.23 1:52.10
22 2 E6762575 Fesq, Brooke SMRC/07 58.92 55.00 1:53.92
23 8 E6867289 Merriam, Isabelle BMRT/06 58.15 56.25 1:54.40
24 10 E6663258 Celley, Paige BMRT/07 58.71 57.36 1:56.07
25 33 E6709099 Susman, Joela EMSC/06 1:00.15 57.25 1:57.40
26 28 E6619075 Franceski, Melina EMSC/07 59.69 58.14 1:57.83
27 54 E6763330 Cassidy, Juliet SMRC/07 1:00.61 57.82 1:58.43
28 36 E6549871 Mayes, Piper EMSC/07 50.98 1:07.85 1:58.83
29 43 E6846130 Lawson, Tessa /07 1:00.27 58.88 1:59.15
30 30 X6626817 Visser, Lynn PASEF/06 1:00.62 58.61 1:59.23
31 55 E6578001 Tama, Norah EMSC/07 1:04.01 55.23 1:59.24
32 27 E6815353 Sheckler, Lauren BMRT/07 59.98 1:00.02 2:00.00
33 21 E6663269 Celley, Morgan BMRT/07 48.37 1:13.86 2:02.23
34 16 E6829203 Banko, Isabella /06 1:01.45 1:01.99 2:03.44
35 15 E6902030 Di Girolamo, Beatrice PASEF/06 1:02.57 1:00.98 2:03.55
36 40 E6560572 Corbin, Tessa PASEF/06 1:03.65 1:01.67 2:05.32
37 45 E6800309 Torgan, Mia /07 1:04.51 1:01.55 2:06.06
38 60 E6624624 Yagnik, Akshra PASEF/06 1:03.84 1:02.99 2:06.83
39 34 E6777837 Johnston, Avery EMSC/06 1:03.46 1:03.86 2:07.32
40 17 E6951509 Duricko, Marbella BMRT/06 1:04.44 1:02.95 2:07.39
41 44 E6931359 Krakovich, Nicole 1:05.01 1:02.52 2:07.53
42 57 E6627024 O`Connor, Sophie PASEF/06 53.58 1:16.09 2:09.67
43 26 E6950731 Lyons, Keiley BMRT/07 1:02.84 1:07.12 2:09.96
44 53 E6732453 Beltran, Micaela PASEF/07 1:06.79 1:04.87 2:11.66
45 20 E6867752 Garcia, Nayra BMRT/06 1:15.12 1:02.98 2:18.10
46 18 E6887575 Carter, Shelby EMSC/07 1:07.09 1:13.70 2:20.79
47 7 E6835243 Brown, Mckayla SMRC/06 1:02.20 1:20.85 2:23.05
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
12 E6883925 Saltzman, Gabrielle PASEF/07
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
51 E6829190 Turco, Angelyna /06
50 E6998356 Marussich, Catherine SMRC/06
22 E6796310 Hudak, Sydney /07
09-02-20 / ELK MOUNTAIN LIST: NLW1220 N1152 SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com