U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS(2)-PM
NAT RACE CODE No. N0457
LOVELAND SKI CLUB JANUARY 26, 2020
LOVELAND VALLEY ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : A
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 46 X6883297 Rundle, Samuel A SUM/08 1:00.57 (1)
2 47 R6719653 Mudgett-Furgueson, Collin A SSP/08 1:00.84 (2)
3 51 R6565035 McTigue, Finnegan A ELD/11 1:01.90 (4)
4 48 R6558907 Hatcher, Hugh A TEL/08 1:02.12 (5)
5 50 R6753000 Green, Aaron A SUM/09 1:02.85 (6)
6 40 C6708412 Parker, Jack A GIL/08 1:02.92 (7)
7 56 R6835545 Guziur, Alek A WPK/08 1:03.89 (8)
8 54 R6671124 Lawson, James A ELD/08 1:04.62 (10)
9 49 R6618122 Bundy, Eli A WPK/10 1:05.53 (11)
10 45 R6840338 Brown, Elliot A SUM/10 1:05.89 (12)
11 52 R6591481 Pacheco, Noah A WPK/08 1:06.00 (13)
12 41 R6837183 Dippenaar, Noah A SUM/08 1:06.96 (14)
13 53 R6799589 Hart, Levi A ELD/10 1:07.03 (15)
14 58 R6763862 Oliviero, Charlie A ELD/08 1:07.63 (16)
15 55 R6780697 Taylor, Radek A TBK/11 1:08.61 (18)
16 43 R6620450 O`Neill, Grayden A TEL/09 1:09.81 (21)
17 57 R6710779 Monte, Bryce A SUM/10 1:10.21 (23)
DID NOT START
42 X7002762 Armstrong, Tom A WPK/08
44 R6585036 Dumont, Charles A ELD/08
CLASS : B
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 28 R6622358 Horne, Jackson B WPK/09 1:08.38 (17)
2 36 X6819291 Zampini Davies, Vito B TEL/09 1:09.14 (19)
3 25 R6712468 Campian, Alexander B SUM/10 1:09.67 (20)
4 29 R6629514 Henschel, Leif B TEL/09 1:09.93 (22)
5 39 R6918193 Bennett, Sebastian B SUM/09 1:10.24 (24)
26-01-20 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLM1220 N0457 GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com