DUAL COURSE RACE 2020-01-25 Page 1
ZONE ABITIBIENNE DE SKI ALPIN - MONT-VIDEO
CIRCUIT REGIONAL SUBWAY
PARALLELE U6 - U18
CLASS : U06F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 1 U06F Kanas Camille Lambert 1.00 (1) 1.00 (1) 2.00 (1)
CLASS : U06M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 2 U06M Kanas Derek Elder 1.00 (1) 1.00 (1) 2.00 (1)
2 3 U06M Vid?o Julien Allard 1.00 (1) 1.00 (1) 2.00 (1)
3 4 U06M Kanas Th?o Chamberland 1.00 (1) 1.00 (1) 2.00 (1)
4 5 U06M Kanas Olivier St-Amour 1.00 (1) 1.00 (1) 2.00 (1)
CLASS : U08F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 8 U08F Kanas Camille Gaivin 36.96 (1) 38.00 (1) 1:14.96 (1)
2 6 U08F Kanas Ariel Dubuc 36.96 (1) 38.73 (2) 1:15.69 (2)
3 7 U08F Kanas Ariel Bolduc 51.65 (3) DNF
CLASS : U08M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 10 U08M Vid?o Rapha?l Allard 28.66 (1) 28.94 (1) 57.60 (1)
2 9 U08M Vid?o Alexandre Morin 30.15 (2) 30.24 (2) 1:00.39 (2)
3 11 U08M Vid?o No? Mercier 31.15 (3) 33.82 (4) 1:04.97 (3)
4 12 U08M Vid?o Antoine Dion 33.24 (4) 32.56 (3) 1:05.80 (4)
5 13 U08M Kanas Emil Dubuc 35.04 (5) 34.92 (5) 1:09.96 (5)
6 14 U08M Vid?o Raphael Archambaul 39.59 (6) 40.42 (6) 1:20.01 (6)
CLASS : U10F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 15 U10F Vid?o Emma-Rose Allard 27.73 (1) 28.02 (1) 55.75 (1)
2 17 U10F Vid?o Ma?va Rogers 31.83 (4) 30.75 (2) 1:02.58 (2)
3 22 U10F Vid?o Charlie Valade 31.48 (3) 32.04 (4) 1:03.52 (3)
4 19 U10F Kanas Th?a Th?berge 32.31 (5) 32.02 (3) 1:04.33 (4)
5 20 U10F Kanas Mathilde Gaivin 34.67 (7) 35.15 (5) 1:09.82 (5)
6 81 U10F Kanas Alexia Henri 37.18 (8) 41.66 (6) 1:18.84 (6)
7 16 U10F Vid?o Sophie Deschambaul 37.23 (9) 58.90 (7) 1:36.13 (7)
8 18 U10F Kanas Audrina Elder 30.57 (2) 1:29.04 (8) 1:59.61 (8)
9 21 U10F Kanas ?lie Moriset 33.17 (6) DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2020-01-26 12:14:22
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com