USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION                      Page 1 
 
USCSA Team Scoring 1/25/20  
 
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time  
If needed ghost times of 2:40.67 will be used.  
 
Team : TUFTS 
Total Time : 4:35.56 Rank : 1 19 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 A Rubin, Sami 43.50 (1) 44.59 (2) 1:28.09 (2) (2) * 
11 A Hodgkins, Pippa 45.19 (4) 47.63 (13) 1:32.82 (6) (6) * 
13 A Key, Annette 45.91 (7) 48.74 (23) 1:34.65 (11)(11)* 
14 A Wentzell, Olivia 49.80 (26) 48.03 (16) 1:37.83 (17)(17) 
15 A Hart, Devin 49.81 (27) 48.73 (22) 1:38.54 (22)(22) 
17 A Hazzard, Katie 57.51 (62) 54.05 (49) 1:51.56 (51)(51) 
16 A Barton, Elizabeth 58.84 (64) 58.29 (60) 1:57.13 (57)(57) 
19 A Whitman, Jessica 1:00.55 (70) 57.39 (59) 1:57.94 (58)(58) 
101 B Short, Fina 1:01.36 (74) 58.54 (61) 1:59.90 (61)(61) 
18 A Weir, Madeline 1:00.85 (71) 1:09.43 (80) 2:10.28 (69)(69) 
118 B Malhotra, Riya 1:08.65 (91) 1:03.21 (69) 2:11.86 (72)(72) 
116 B Lightstone, Thalia 1:08.14 (89) 1:05.31 (73) 2:13.45 (73)(73) 
100 B Traverse, Alexandra 1:06.95 (85) 1:06.74 (76) 2:13.69 (74)(74) 
117 B Guttilla, Katherine 1:11.37 (99) 1:05.84 (75) 2:17.21 (76)(76) 
113 B Sinko, Delaney 1:12.05 (100 1:05.30 (72) 2:17.35 (77)(77) 
119 B Nepo, Sydney DSQ DNS  
115 B Blelloch, Danielle 1:15.45 (103 DNF  
114 B Jones, Rachel 1:10.14 (95) DNF  
110 B Wagner, Josie 1:40.85 (115 DNF  
102 B Kranefuss, Eva 1:02.24 (75) DNF  
10 A Tsiang, Jaclyn 1:07.01 (86) DNF  
 
Team : UNH 
Total Time : 4:41.20 Rank : 2 26 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
22 A Chernin, Victoria 44.93 (3) 45.93 (4) 1:30.86 (3) (3) * 
27 A Pollak, Anna 46.07 (8) 46.32 (5) 1:32.39 (5) (5) * 
24 A Blampied, Sarah 49.25 (22) 48.70 (21) 1:37.95 (18)(18)* 
28 A Menard, Steph 49.70 (25) 48.34 (19) 1:38.04 (20)(20) 
155 B Lopus, Logan 49.66 (23) 49.02 (25) 1:38.68 (25)(25) 
23 A Durkin, Jill 50.22 (28) 49.95 (31) 1:40.17 (28)(28) 
153 B Grippo, Charlotte 55.63 (54) 50.18 (32) 1:45.81 (36)(36) 
25 A Abbott, Rylee 55.75 (57) 51.73 (39) 1:47.48 (43)(43) 
26 A Reynolds, Kaleigh 56.54 (60) 52.64 (42) 1:49.18 (48)(48) 
29 A Gilbert, Kaci 1:13.39 (102 1:08.81 (78) 2:22.20 (79)(79) 
20 A Miller, Nora 52.73 (37) DNS  
154 B Barrett, Katharine 1:05.99 (82) DNF  
152 B Tyler, Abbie 50.74 (33) DNF  
21 A Osuchowski, Elizabeth 46.27 (9) DNF  
 
25-01-20 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN LIST: SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com