NH Team Scoring 1/25/2020 Page 1
Camden Snow Bowl
Girls Middle School GS
Race to the Sea
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : CSB Total Points : 377.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
3 Zola Roberts 48.07 (2) 48.10 (4) 1:36.17 (2) 99.0
9 Lily Stowe 50.12 (8) 48.27 (5) 1:38.39 (5) 96.0
14 Maggie Metzler 52.14 (11 51.54 (9) 1:43.68 (9) 92.0
51 Piper Urey 51.49 (9) 53.41 (13 1:44.90 (11) 90.0
20 Lily Swanberg 52.63 (12 52.31 (11 1:44.94 (12)
34 Katie Grace Kimbal 53.98 (14 52.98 (12 1:46.96 (13)
25 Greer Lafiura 54.09 (15 53.88 (14 1:47.97 (14)
29 Olive Walker 54.78 (18 55.17 (18 1:49.95 (18)
53 Olive Conover 56.39 (20 57.62 (23 1:54.01 (20)
37 Ava Tobias 56.83 (23 57.41 (21 1:54.24 (21)
43 Daphne Walsh 57.94 (24 57.02 (20 1:54.96 (24)
57 Ula Durow 58.69 (27 58.60 (27 1:57.29 (27)
45 Sophia Howell 1:01.61 (33 1:01.38 (33 2:02.99 (33)
55 Amelia Mills 1:03.42 (36 1:02.81 (36 2:06.23 (36)
49 Grace Dcusellis 1:06.14 (40 1:06.32 (40 2:12.46 (40)
47 Estelle Chase 1:06.75 (42 1:06.81 (41 2:13.56 (42)
56 Sadie Smith 1:06.34 (41 1:07.66 (42 2:14.00 (43)
Team : FAST Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
11 Abbey Goodspeed 47.26 (1) 47.52 (1) 1:34.78 (1) 100.0
5 Katie Yeaton 48.77 (3) 47.55 (2) 1:36.32 (3) 98.0
17 Madie Morton 49.18 (4) 50.55 (7) 1:39.73 (7) 94.0
22 Lucia Siren 1:00.84 (32 59.89 (30 2:00.73 (32) 81.0
26 Ashlynn Dailey 1:08.75 (45 1:08.23 (44 2:16.98 (45)
35 Cassie Tetzlaff 1:10.10 (46 1:08.72 (45 2:18.82 (46)
41 Lindsey Tetzlaff 1:32.72 (51 1:34.34 (51 3:07.06 (51)
38 Reese Rackliff DSQ DSQ
Team : Maranacook Total Points : 362.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 Phoebe Bell 50.04 (7) 49.52 (6) 1:39.56 (6) 95.0
12 Adelle Macleay 51.72 (10 52.17 (10 1:43.89 (10) 91.0
23 Hope Webb 53.57 (13 55.08 (17 1:48.65 (15) 89.0
7 Mya Jespersen 54.25 (16 55.54 (19 1:49.79 (17) 87.0
18 Allie Thaller 56.04 (19 54.62 (16 1:50.66 (19)
36 Eleanor Morrill 58.56 (26 57.58 (22 1:56.14 (25)
27 Sage Whitehead 59.42 (29 59.27 (28 1:58.69 (28)
32 Maggie Morrill 1:00.36 (31 59.95 (31 2:00.31 (31)
42 Annabelle Carlton 1:03.13 (35 1:01.92 (35 2:05.05 (34)
48 Hali Isaacson 1:03.01 (34 1:03.98 (37 2:06.99 (37)
39 Anna Albert 1:05.03 (39 1:04.24 (38 2:09.27 (38)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2020 7:23:51 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com