DUAL COURSE RACE  1/24/2020                     Page 1 
 
Girls HS GS at Mt. Sunapee 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 Sunap Ellie Frederick 20.86 (1) 21.36 (2) 42.22 (1) 
2 9 John Valentina Capponi 21.58 (2) 21.14 (1) 42.72 (2) 
3 17 Hanov Maya Holmes 22.03 (3) 21.89 (3) 43.92 (3) 
4 2 Hopki Addie Addie Locke 22.15 (4) 22.28 (5) 44.43 (4) 
5 7 Hanov Ellison Stannard 22.68 (11) 22.17 (4) 44.85 (5) 
6 15 Trini Jamie Lemire 22.56 (9) 22.60 (8) 45.16 (6) 
7 27 Hanov Riley Craft 22.65 (10) 22.59 (7) 45.24 (7) 
8 21 Kears Maya Spiegel 22.55 (7) 22.73 (10) 45.28 (8) 
9 5 Trini Jessie Lemire 22.84 (14) 22.72 (9) 45.56 (9) 
10 35 Hanov Katherine Stannard 22.55 (7) 23.07 (18) 45.62 (10) 
11 43 Derry Hailey Ramundo 22.70 (12) 22.94 (16) 45.64 (11) 
12 49 Hanov Casey McGuire 23.24 (20) 22.43 (6) 45.67 (12) 
13 55 Hanov Maisy Pekala 22.98 (16) 22.74 (11) 45.72 (13) 
14 70 Hanov Ashley Cotter 22.44 (5) 23.29 (22) 45.73 (14) 
15 83 Hanov Jasmine Tracy 23.08 (18) 22.75 (12) 45.83 (15) 
16 12 Hopki Elizabeth Berliner 23.03 (17) 22.91 (14) 45.94 (16) 
17 1 Kears Megan Norris 22.83 (13) 23.15 (19) 45.98 (17) 
18 19 John Samantha Innerfiel 22.94 (15) 23.20 (21) 46.14 (18) 
19 3 Leban Jessie Hastings 23.37 (22) 22.92 (15) 46.29 (19) 
20 4 Moult Elise Stewart 22.49 (6) 23.81 (28) 46.30 (20) 
21 11 Kears Ellie Madigan 23.61 (25) 22.81 (13) 46.42 (21) 
22 71 Hanov Emily Perras 23.69 (27) 23.04 (17) 46.73 (22) 
23 38 Kears Sarah Wagaman 23.14 (19) 23.60 (25) 46.74 (23) 
24 61 Hanov Ingrid Pekala 23.60 (24) 23.19 (20) 46.79 (24) 
25 66 Hanov Lilly Clapp 23.78 (29) 23.55 (23) 47.33 (25) 
26 13 Leban Cassidy Adams 23.52 (23) 23.81 (28) 47.33 (25) 
27 42 Hanov Ella Goodney 23.62 (26) 23.78 (27) 47.40 (27) 
28 76 Hanov Isla Cotter 23.84 (30) 23.57 (24) 47.41 (28) 
29 28 Derry Ellie Small 23.30 (21) 24.13 (34) 47.43 (29) 
30 30 Kears Chloe Young 23.76 (28) 24.09 (33) 47.85 (30) 
31 51 Kears Isabelle Wulff 24.05 (32) 23.81 (28) 47.86 (31) 
32 73 Hanov Riley McGuire 24.61 (37) 23.70 (26) 48.31 (32) 
33 36 Derry Lila Kelsey 23.94 (31) 24.44 (37) 48.38 (33) 
34 57 Kears Devin Phyllides 24.49 (36) 23.94 (32) 48.43 (34) 
35 58 Hopki Elisa Pfatschbache 24.21 (33) 24.33 (35) 48.54 (35) 
36 50 Derry Anya Merriman 24.28 (34) 24.42 (36) 48.70 (36) 
37 8 Derry Charlotte Gleichau 24.38 (35) 24.75 (39) 49.13 (37) 
38 74 Hanov Katherine Naughton 24.92 (40) 24.49 (38) 49.41 (38) 
39 18 Derry Sophie Brandt 24.69 (38) 25.14 (42) 49.83 (39) 
40 56 Derry Kate Moeckel 24.88 (39) 25.11 (41) 49.99 (40) 
41 81 Hanov Kira Smith 25.11 (41) 24.90 (40) 50.01 (41) 
42 25 Trini Ashleigh Berge 25.46 (42) 25.20 (43) 50.66 (42) 
43 79 Hanov Maeve Crowley 25.54 (43) 25.25 (44) 50.79 (43) 
44 41 Sunap Natalie Austin 26.01 (46) 25.51 (45) 51.52 (44) 
45 16 Sunap Eve Robida 25.83 (45) 26.02 (47) 51.85 (45) 
46 78 Hanov Hannah Boone 25.73 (44) 26.16 (48) 51.89 (46) 
47 62 Derry Alyssa Shula 26.24 (50) 25.94 (46) 52.18 (47) 
48 32 Leban Ayla Pearson 26.36 (51) 26.18 (49) 52.54 (48) 
49 40 Leban Mie Poulson 26.04 (47) 26.87 (51) 52.91 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2020 2:41:56 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com