SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/25/2020 Page 1
USCSA-ACSC
Womens GS
Elk Mountain JAn 25, 2020
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 6 A PITT Flack Megan 36.48 (2) 35.40 (1) 1:11.88 (1)
2 3 A VU Mulhall Emma 37.08 (4) 35.46 (2) 1:12.54 (2)
3 8 A CMU Wickersham Joanna 37.20 (5) 36.05 (3) 1:13.25 (3)
4 5 A UMA Zwally Mia 35.28 (1) 40.75 (10) 1:16.03 (4)
5 19 A VU Lowitz Alli 40.07 (6) 38.95 (4) 1:19.02 (5)
6 24 A VU Bern Charlotte 40.55 (7) 39.97 (5) 1:20.52 (6)
7 20 A UMA HALLAM CHRISTINA 41.18 (8) 40.16 (7) 1:21.34 (7)
8 10 A VU Bodine Angela 41.50 (9) 40.12 (6) 1:21.62 (8)
9 18 A CMU Sacks Sophie 43.14 (11) 40.68 (9) 1:23.82 (9)
10 32 A VU OLeary Molly 44.15 (12) 40.18 (8) 1:24.33 (10)
11 4 A WVU Stalica Caroline 43.13 (10) 41.80 (11) 1:24.93 (11)
12 21 A CMU Cruff Macallan 44.63 (14) 42.06 (12) 1:26.69 (12)
13 12 A PITT Terry Emma 44.41 (13) 42.42 (13) 1:26.83 (13)
14 16 A PITT Kirk Marley 44.68 (15) 42.72 (14) 1:27.40 (14)
15 17 A WVU Herchl Anna 46.31 (17) 43.41 (15) 1:29.72 (15)
16 2 A NAVY Williams Maddie 46.17 (16) 43.67 (16) 1:29.84 (16)
17 37 A CMU Heller Lauren 48.18 (19) 48.95 (17) 1:37.13 (17)
18 31 A CMU Stein Sarina 47.26 (18) 50.71 (18) 1:37.97 (18)
19 14 A WVU Lauer Eva 53.00 (20) 51.47 (19) 1:44.47 (19)
20 26 A WVU Estep Alexandra 57.57 (24) 56.57 (23) 1:54.14 (23)
21 25 A PITT Twigg Molly 1:00.35 (25) 54.38 (21) 1:54.73 (24)
22 29 A PITT Marcus Alyson 1:11.75 (28) 1:08.20 (27) 2:19.95 (27)
23 27 A WVU White Madelyn 1:20.88 (29) 1:20.98 (28) 2:41.86 (28)
24 9 A UMA Kinnard Elizabeth 36.57 (3) DNF
25 44 B CMU Corrodi Olivia 55.07 (21) 52.44 (20) 1:47.51 (20)
26 41 B CMU Recavarren Grace 56.49 (23) 55.16 (22) 1:51.65 (21)
27 36 B WVU young sarah 55.73 (22) 56.86 (24) 1:52.59 (22)
28 39 B CMU Preston Sarah 1:01.98 (26) 59.31 (25) 2:01.29 (25)
29 35 B PITT reese mya 1:06.44 (27) 1:05.00 (26) 2:11.44 (26)
30 7 A PNST McIntyre Elizabeth DNS
31 11 A PNST Chesnick Kathryn DNS
32 15 A PNST Ucar Isabel DNS
33 22 A PNST McKay Maddie DNS
34 28 A PNST Giralico Olivia DNS
35 1 B CMU Moskal Marysia DNS
36 33 B CMU Nevins Sarah DNS
37 34 B PNST Galka Jennifer DNS
38 38 B PNST Ellis Chloe DNS
39 40 B PNST Iyer Brinda DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2020 2:46:25 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com