NH Team Scoring  1/24/2020                     Page 1 
 
HS Boys GS 1-24-2020 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 385.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
70 boys Connor Glavin 28.88 (1) 28.60 (1) 57.48 (1) 100.0 
90 boys Reed Karnopp 30.26 (4) 30.34 (5) 1:00.60 (5) 96.0 
103 boys Henry Moneypenny 30.93 (7) 30.44 (6) 1:01.37 (6) 95.0 
80 boys Bobby Graustein 30.52 (5) 31.06 (9) 1:01.58 (7) 94.0 
113 boys Bridger Viger 31.05 (8) 31.17 (11 1:02.22 (8) 
111 boys Garrison Phaneuf 31.21 (9) 31.22 (12 1:02.43 (10) 
109 boys Ethan Nemeth 32.44 (18 31.60 (14 1:04.04 (14) 
65 boys Gabe Mohla 32.59 (20 31.77 (16 1:04.36 (15) 
106 boys Ansel Barclay 32.26 (16 32.15 (18 1:04.41 (16) 
85 boys Connor West 33.07 (22 31.51 (13 1:04.58 (17) 
95 boys Sean Margan 32.37 (17 32.57 (20 1:04.94 (20) 
99 boys Brandyn Nault 33.85 (23 33.06 (21 1:06.91 (21) 
60 boys Julian Brochu 37.40 (40 37.36 (38 1:14.76 (39) 
75 boys Matt Knorpp DNS DNS 
 
Team : Plymouth Total Points : 374.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
62 boys Dylan Welch 29.58 (2) 29.26 (2) 58.84 (2) 99.0 
67 boys Matthew Lorrie 31.72 (12 30.58 (7) 1:02.30 (9) 93.0 
82 boys Colin Roper 31.63 (11 30.90 (8) 1:02.53 (11) 92.0 
77 boys Peter Wingstead 32.23 (15 31.66 (15 1:03.89 (13) 90.0 
87 boys Ryan Borger 32.82 (21 32.10 (17 1:04.92 (19) 
97 boys Sam Smith 34.45 (26 33.71 (24 1:08.16 (25) 
92 boys Justin Collins 37.08 (38 37.44 (39 1:14.52 (38) 
108 boys Garrett Dion 38.56 (42 39.24 (40 1:17.80 (40) 
110 boys Eliot Sargent 42.49 (45 41.01 (42 1:23.50 (42) 
101 boys Will Golden 35.29 (30 49.16 (47 1:24.45 (45) 
72 boys Jared King 31.52 (10 54.46 (48 1:25.98 (46) 
112 boys Tayten Lamson 46.68 (47 44.50 (46 1:31.18 (48) 
105 boys Remy Beaujouan DNS DNS 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 365.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
61 boys Jackson Walsh 30.66 (6) 29.85 (3) 1:00.51 (4) 97.0 
66 boys Cameron Yates 32.02 (13 31.15 (10 1:03.17 (12) 91.0 
71 boys Josh Shapiro 32.44 (18 32.16 (19 1:04.60 (18) 89.0 
81 boys Louis Arinello 34.26 (25 33.52 (22 1:07.78 (22) 88.0 
76 boys Calvin Kinville 32.18 (14 35.72 (32 1:07.90 (23) 
91 boys Robbie Hotchkiss 35.53 (31 35.29 (30 1:10.82 (30) 
100 boys Camden Colson 35.96 (34 36.48 (35 1:12.44 (33) 
104 boys Matt Burch 39.55 (43 39.42 (41 1:18.97 (41) 
96 boys Noah Shatzer 47.12 (48 43.21 (45 1:30.33 (47) 
86 boys Luke Shapiro DNS DNS 
107 boys Nick Lamie DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2020 12:06:13 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com