NH Team Scoring  1/23/2020                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 391.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
68 Rayana Wagaman 38.15 (4) 37.96 (1) 1:16.11 (1) 100.0 
7 Sophia Waryas 37.40 (1) 38.85 (2) 1:16.25 (2) 99.0 
40 Arden Rossi 38.14 (3) 39.75 (5) 1:17.89 (4) 97.0 
14 Samantha Berg 41.00 (6) 41.16 (6) 1:22.16 (6) 95.0 
21 Addyson(jr) Rossi 41.18 (7) 43.14 (8) 1:24.32 (7) 
28 Amelia Lefebre 46.72 (14 45.84 (13 1:32.56 (13) 
49 Abby Caponigro 50.04 (18 52.42 (19 1:42.46 (17) 
45 Anika Mueller 46.01 (13 1:07.28 (39 1:53.29 (20) 
53 Chloe Dube 1:00.06 (28 1:02.30 (30 2:02.36 (28) 
56 Charlotte Oakes 1:10.39 (45 1:07.22 (38 2:17.61 (42) 
34 Nadia Spiegel DNF 44.35 (9) 
69 Bristol Messer DSQ DSQ 
 
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 379.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Lilly Handwerk 38.03 (2) 38.88 (3) 1:16.91 (3) 98.0 
44 Jackie Connors 39.02 (5) 39.37 (4) 1:18.39 (5) 96.0 
19 Aubrey Webb 42.62 (9) 44.53 (10 1:27.15 (9) 93.0 
12 Mia Dudley 42.74 (10 44.90 (11 1:27.64 (10) 92.0 
26 Olivia Brar 48.17 (16 47.37 (16 1:35.54 (15) 
32 Charlotte Smith 59.47 (27 57.65 (25 1:57.12 (25) 
38 Annika Armstrong DSQ 1:20.48 (49 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 352.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Elinora Miner 41.51 (8) 45.02 (12 1:26.53 (8) 94.0 
16 Lilly Kelleher 44.83 (12 46.66 (15 1:31.49 (12) 90.0 
35 Cloe Leslie 55.15 (22 59.11 (28 1:54.26 (21) 85.0 
29 Emily Hayward 56.75 (24 58.89 (27 1:55.64 (23) 83.0 
23 Clairbear Touhy 58.80 (26 57.10 (24 1:55.90 (24) 
62 Morgan Summerton 1:03.79 (34 55.01 (22 1:58.80 (26) 
54 Hannah Flambe 1:01.78 (32 1:06.34 (37 2:08.12 (31) 
46 Sophia Bourque 1:05.69 (39 1:05.30 (35 2:10.99 (35) 
41 Mia Cahill 1:00.85 (31 1:11.18 (46 2:12.03 (36) 
50 Dehlia Leslie 1:07.64 (43 1:08.23 (42 2:15.87 (39) 
64 Grace Ritzmann 1:12.92 (46 1:12.29 (47 2:25.21 (43) 
57 Addy Trevino 1:01.95 (33 DNF 
9 Hannah Balch DSQ DSQ 
60 Olivia Scheele 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2020 3:42:54 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com