SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/19/2020 Page 2
USCSA Midwest Conference
Mt. LaCrosse
Men Alpine Slalom
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
48 333 B UMD Grant Madison 24.83 (57) 51.37 (51) 1:16.20 (48)
49 354 B UWMAD Richard Bierman 25.79 (61) 52.01 (53) 1:17.80 (49)
51 357 B UWMAD Chris Stein 25.64 (59) 55.66 (57) 1:21.30 (51)
52 274 B UMNTC Nicholas Toensing 34.30 (75) 47.35 (45) 1:21.65 (52)
53 340 B UMNTC Logan Welshons 27.27 (63) 56.81 (58) 1:24.08 (53)
54 385 B UWMAD Jared Vahrenberg 28.85 (67) 59.09 (62) 1:27.94 (54)
55 365 B UWMAD Jarret Miles-Kroen 29.13 (68) 59.00 (61) 1:28.13 (55)
56 219 A MITU Matthew Wells 22.95 (46) 1:05.39 (66) 1:28.34 (56)
57 367 B UWMAD Devin Cooper 31.95 (70) 1:02.49 (64) 1:34.44 (57)
58 264 A MITU Adam Brewer 34.68 (76) 1:00.23 (63) 1:34.91 (58)
59 387 B UWMAD Matthew Wilson 40.86 (79) 54.55 (56) 1:35.41 (59)
60 339 B UMD Josh McKinney 44.27 (81) 51.72 (52) 1:35.99 (60)
61 416 B UMD Troy Schroers 32.37 (72) 1:04.95 (65) 1:37.32 (61)
62 299 B UMNTC Luke Roth 39.84 (78) 57.52 (60) 1:37.36 (62)
63 353 B UWMAD Benton Denlinger D 25.64 (59) 1:12.55 (69) 1:38.19 (63)
64 708 B ISU Cole Kellow 32.43 (73) 1:07.81 (67) 1:40.24 (64)
65 726 B ISU Phillip Swanson 32.29 (71) 1:10.38 (68) 1:42.67 (65)
66 377 B UWMAD Nicholas Greene 24.55 (55) 1:29.27 (71) 1:53.82 (66)
67 706 B ISU Jonah Magneson 42.49 (80) 1:21.82 (70) 2:04.31 (67)
68 305 A UMNTC Ryan Mower DNF 44.06 (34)
69 704 A ISU Grant Kessen DSQ 45.97 (39)
70 700 A ISU Josh Pagel DNF 53.21 (54)
71 331 B UMD Erik Crosby DNF 57.21 (59)
72 322 B UMD Shamus Boe 23.35 (49) DNS
73 338 B UMD Parker Morse 28.09 (65) DNS
74 312 B UMD Ben Basile 28.51 (66) DNS
75 400 A DTC Logan Griggs 19.16 (2) DNF
76 252 A STO Kaarl Damberg 19.22 (3) DNF
77 326 B UMD Thomas Kimmes 20.42 (19) DNF
78 380 B UWMAD Alexander Heath 21.05 (27) DNF
79 329 B UMD Mark Iwen 21.48 (33) DNF
80 710 A ISU Derrek Brock 21.81 (39) DNF
81 392 B UMD Evan Schneiderhan 23.04 (47) DNF
82 727 A ISU Luke Gordon 27.54 (64) DNF
83 713 B ISU Thane Storley 31.56 (69) DNF
84 334 A UMD Kyle Schneider 33.58 (74) DNF
85 294 B UMNTC Grant Sterne 37.99 (77) DNF
86 332 B UMD Carter Blondel 46.20 (82) DNF
87 221 A MITU Joseph Weber DNS
88 275 A UMNTC Christopher Reichl DNS
89 290 B UMNTC Ryan Coe DNS
90 295 B UMNTC Damyan Hart DNS
91 336 B UMD Nate Denney DNS
92 390 B UWMAD Jack Rader DNS
93 220 A NMU Harry McCaffery DNF
94 364 B UWMAD Robert Bourguignon DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2020 1:59:24 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com