SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/19/2020 Page 1
USCSA Midwest Conference
Mt. LaCrosse
Men Alpine Slalom
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 251 A STO Alexander Harris 18.77 (1) 39.01 (1) 57.78 (1)
2 381 A UWMAD Will Kirkpatrick 19.22 (3) 39.31 (3) 58.53 (2)
3 418 B UMD Wyatt OBey 19.55 (5) 39.27 (2) 58.82 (3)
4 259 A STO Zachary Slaviero 19.63 (6) 40.16 (7) 59.79 (4)
5 257 A STO Parker Smith 20.27 (14) 39.53 (4) 59.80 (5)
6 258 B STO Denver Link 20.27 (14) 39.58 (5) 59.85 (6)
7 271 A UMNTC Nick Kanitz 19.67 (7) 40.22 (9) 59.89 (7)
8 323 B UMD Connor Steffens 19.88 (8) 40.17 (8) 1:00.05 (8)
9 248 B STO Gabe Lessard 20.17 (13) 40.13 (6) 1:00.30 (9)
10 254 A STO Marshall Quist 20.05 (12) 40.50 (12) 1:00.55 (10)
11 321 A UMD Stephen OConnor 19.92 (9) 40.63 (14) 1:00.55 (10)
12 328 A UMD Brandon Wentworth 20.37 (17) 40.31 (10) 1:00.68 (12)
13 421 A MITU Joshua Cowdrey 19.97 (10) 40.99 (16) 1:00.96 (13)
14 372 A UWMAD Niklaus Zeller 20.65 (22) 40.53 (13) 1:01.18 (14)
15 379 A UWMAD Jens Mellby 20.71 (24) 40.67 (15) 1:01.38 (15)
16 402 A DCTC Jacob Peine 20.00 (11) 41.50 (20) 1:01.50 (16)
17 376 B UWMAD Matthew Weinberger 20.39 (18) 41.24 (17) 1:01.63 (17)
18 426 B STO Max McDonald 21.25 (30) 40.44 (11) 1:01.69 (18)
19 253 B STO Sean Nolan 20.44 (20) 41.36 (18) 1:01.80 (19)
20 260 B STO Luke David Everson 21.30 (31) 41.39 (19) 1:02.69 (20)
21 300 A UMNTC Ryan Tucker 20.65 (22) 42.24 (24) 1:02.89 (21)
22 325 B UMD Christopher Hoffma 20.77 (25) 42.16 (23) 1:02.93 (22)
23 335 A UMD Sam McKinney 21.43 (32) 41.78 (21) 1:03.21 (23)
24 330 B UMD Zachary Thom 20.52 (21) 43.07 (28) 1:03.59 (24)
25 383 A UMD Hayden Niebur 21.00 (26) 42.67 (26) 1:03.67 (25)
26 297 A UMNTC Nicholas Backes 21.93 (40) 42.04 (22) 1:03.97 (26)
27 227 A NMU Max Hofweber 21.54 (34) 42.56 (25) 1:04.10 (27)
28 348 A UWMAD Alessandro Miguel 21.15 (29) 43.17 (30) 1:04.32 (28)
29 362 A UWMAD Harry Rosmann 21.58 (35) 42.79 (27) 1:04.37 (29)
30 360 B UWMAD Jarred Blinken 20.31 (16) 44.35 (36) 1:04.66 (30)
31 232 A NMU Dylan Robinia 21.12 (28) 44.09 (35) 1:05.21 (31)
32 707 A ISU Nicholas Blanding 22.27 (41) 43.10 (29) 1:05.37 (32)
33 250 B STO Nathan Girk 21.73 (38) 43.65 (31) 1:05.38 (33)
34 401 B UWMAD Andrew Santamarina 21.58 (35) 43.96 (33) 1:05.54 (34)
35 240 B STO Tor Nelson 21.63 (37) 43.94 (32) 1:05.57 (35)
36 222 A MITU Adam Brandmire 22.43 (42) 45.39 (38) 1:07.82 (36)
37 292 B UMNTC Pierce Gruidl 22.91 (45) 46.25 (41) 1:09.16 (37)
38 231 A NMU Keaton Jones 25.13 (58) 44.70 (37) 1:09.83 (38)
39 209 B MITU Matthew Kouba 23.69 (51) 46.18 (40) 1:09.87 (39)
40 324 B UMD Ryan Weber 23.54 (50) 46.51 (42) 1:10.05 (40)
41 347 B UWMAD Alec Riddle 22.82 (44) 47.30 (44) 1:10.12 (41)
42 296 B UMNTC Olin Huss 23.88 (52) 46.92 (43) 1:10.80 (42)
43 226 A NMU Jacob Ritzer 23.08 (48) 48.17 (46) 1:11.25 (43)
44 327 B UMD Austin Schoenberg 22.56 (43) 49.26 (49) 1:11.82 (44)
45 289 B UMNTC William Chiesl 24.27 (54) 48.21 (47) 1:12.48 (45)
46 218 B MITU Charlie Gotta 24.64 (56) 48.95 (48) 1:13.59 (46)
47 417 B UMD Decker Whyle 24.12 (53) 50.73 (50) 1:14.85 (47)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2020 1:59:23 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com