U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD
SCHNEIDER CUP
NAT RACE CODE No. N0294
CRANMORE RACE TEAM JANUARY 20, 2020
CRANMORE EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
17 181 E6773702 Bell, Sebastien SUN/08 1:00.74 (50) 55.13 (55) 1:55.87
18 171 E6713399 Brasseur, Graham ATT/09 1:01.76 (54) 55.77 (57) 1:57.53
19 162 E6816439 Buehler, Eric ATT/08 59.52 (45) 58.50 (70) 1:58.02
20 169 E6796355 Dean, Oliver CRAN/09 1:03.02 (57) 55.91 (58) 1:58.93
21 167 E6797494 Ogren, Hennix ATT/09 1:02.03 (55) 57.11 (65) 1:59.14
22 174 E6715930 Shaughnessy, Kayden ATT/08 55.44 (35) 1:05.00 (86) 2:00.44
23 154 E6976955 Garin, Logan BWRT/09 1:04.04 (63) 1:01.52 (79) 2:05.56
24 177 E6957259 Adams, Bradford CRAN/08 1:05.73 (71) 1:00.71 (76) 2:06.44
25 165 E6892571 Duval, Chase CRAN/08 1:05.65 (69) 1:01.16 (78) 2:06.81
26 164 E6811738 Palestrant, Jacob CRAN/09 1:05.68 (70) 1:02.41 (82) 2:08.09
27 156 E6865258 Scott, Sam ATT/08 1:01.28 (53) 1:07.35 (92) 2:08.63
28 182 E6954519 Harden, Alexander BWRT/08 1:08.32 (74) 1:04.85 (85) 2:13.17
29 157 E6840959 Clancy, Benjamin BWRT/09 1:08.38 (75) 1:05.80 (89) 2:14.18
30 188 E6789785 Counselman, Reed BWRT/09 1:16.76 (89) 1:01.58 (80) 2:18.34
31 192 E6963598 Diem, Maguire WILD/08 1:10.03 (77) 1:09.43 (95) 2:19.46
32 196 E6969695 Akgonul, Oliver BWRT/08 1:14.44 (86) 1:05.71 (88) 2:20.15
33 195 E6968839 Frazier, William BWRT/09 1:17.25 (90) 1:08.61 (93) 2:25.86
34 199 E6895975 Chapman, Brandon BWRT/08 1:17.42 (91) 1:09.71 (96) 2:27.13
35 176 E6978100 Burghardt, Emmett BWRT/08 1:23.47 (92) 1:19.36 (100 2:42.83
36 185 E6797770 Hernandez, Andrew BWRT/09 1:32.45 (95) 1:26.16 (102 2:58.61
DID NOT START 1st RUN
200 E6710433 DeDeus, William KP/08
190 E6797154 Drummond, Sawyer FSC/09
155 E6634527 Pellegrini, Andrew ATT/09
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
242 E6722386 Demaggio, Caiyu BWRT/08 GATE 21 1:00.25 (73)
193 E6823308 Ring, Ben KP/08 GATE 45 51.09 (44)
187 E6625210 Stone, William BWRT/08 GATE 26 55.26 (56)
178 E6791506 Chavarria Burns, Guillermo CRAN/08 GATE 29 48.75 (40)
173 E6830745 Gaudin, Benjamin CRAN/09 GATE 28 1:02.53 (83)
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
194 E6791423 Salem, Tommy CRAN/09 1:16.40 (88)
184 E6866344 Calderwood, Thomas ATT/09 54.16 (32)
183 E6814896 Benedict, Kain KP/09 53.81 (30)
20-01-20 / CRANMORE LIST: NLM1120 N0294 SM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com