MN Team Scoring 1/14/2020 Page 1
Annandale Invite 2020
Current Class : V
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 197.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
25 V Max Darkow 21.59 (2) 22.08 (1) 43.67 (1) 53 *
53 V Gavin Hoelzel 21.44 (1) 22.34 (3) 43.78 (3) 51 *
11 V Cal Madison 23.49 (10 22.85 (5) 46.34 (6) 48 *
67 V Anthony Elsenpeter 22.90 (6) 24.19 (16 47.09 (9) 45 *
103 V Trevor Hutchison 24.44 (19 24.59 (21 49.03 (17) 37
79 V Sean Baumann 52.13 (46 23.85 (14 1:15.98 (43) 11
91 V Esten Hiebert 52.99 (47 24.25 (17 1:17.24 (46) 8
39 V Brandon Neifert DSQ 22.49 (4)
Team : Breakaways Total Points : 186.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
9 V Ben Nelson 21.69 (3) 22.08 (1) 43.77 (2) 52 *
23 V Louie Stuck 23.01 (7) 23.67 (12 46.68 (7) 47 *
51 V Jake Wimmer 23.56 (12 23.70 (13 47.26 (10) 44 *
37 V Grant Mueffelmann 23.65 (13 23.92 (15 47.57 (11) 43 *
65 V Austin Stolt 23.49 (10 24.52 (20 48.01 (12) 42
77 V Noah Steil 23.77 (14 24.50 (19 48.27 (13) 41
101 V Jake Pueringer 24.08 (17 24.67 (23 48.75 (15) 39
89 V Griffin Steil 24.97 (22 26.33 (31 51.30 (22) 32
Team : Orono Total Points : 139.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
33 V Harrison Anderson 22.76 (5) 23.56 (11 46.32 (5) 49 *
5 V Charlie Kotula 23.46 (9) 23.31 (8) 46.77 (8) 46 *
19 V James Konkol 23.38 (8) 32.74 (44 56.12 (30) 24 *
47 V Frankie Koch 33.33 (34 26.65 (34 59.98 (34) 20 *
87 V Nathan Tanner 41.88 (44 25.90 (29 1:07.78 (37) 17
61 V Seamus Hendrickson 46.87 (45 24.63 (22 1:11.50 (40) 14
75 V Zachary Sheridan 1:23.76 (49 28.00 (38 1:51.76 (48) 6
99 V JT Burns 24.11 (18 DSQ
Team : Lakes Area Alpine Total Points : 135.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
7 V Ross Marty 22.32 (4) 23.34 (9) 45.66 (4) 50 *
21 V Brett Strandskov 24.49 (20 25.23 (27 49.72 (18) 36 *
49 V Trent Lindquist 27.58 (30 27.62 (37 55.20 (26) 28 *
63 V Bobby Young 28.61 (32 30.64 (43 59.25 (33) 21 *
35 V Landon Gibson 35.01 (38 26.43 (32 1:01.44 (35) 19
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2020 7:41:20 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com