SINGLE COURSE RACE  12/19/2019                   Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-10-20 SMAA SL Cheverus- Host 
Gorham, Marshwood, Kennebunk and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 M MARSH Maguire Sean 48.42 (1) 48.91 (1) 1:37.33 (1) 
2 43 M KEN Teguis Timothy 53.92 (2) 55.15 (2) 1:49.07 (2) 
3 53 M MARSH Flynn Jack 54.21 (3) 55.67 (4) 1:49.88 (3) 
4 59 M MARSH Hughes-Shiverick B 54.91 (5) 55.33 (3) 1:50.24 (4) 
5 50 M KEN Teguis Nicholas 54.81 (4) 55.76 (5) 1:50.57 (5) 
6 65 M MARSH Glidden Zachary 59.56 (7) 58.61 (6) 1:58.17 (6) 
7 68 M WIND Plummer Samuel 59.49 (6) 1:00.02 (8) 1:59.51 (7) 
8 78 M MARSH Small Collin 1:03.18 (11) 59.43 (7) 2:02.61 (8) 
9 42 M CHEV LaMontagne Julian 1:00.78 (8) 1:02.45 (10) 2:03.23 (9) 
10 49 M CHEV Allen Liam 1:01.27 (9) 1:02.46 (11) 2:03.73 (10) 
11 58 M GOR Stevens Trent 1:04.26 (13) 1:02.33 (9) 2:06.59 (11) 
12 52 M GOR Ballard Owen 1:04.47 (14) 1:03.81 (14) 2:08.28 (12) 
13 45 M GOR Polchies Jacob 1:06.10 (15) 1:03.22 (12) 2:09.32 (13) 
14 64 M GOR Munkacsi Sam 1:04.11 (12) 1:05.86 (15) 2:09.97 (14) 
15 89 M GOR Popov Daniel 1:10.44 (19) 1:06.65 (16) 2:17.09 (15) 
16 70 M MARSH Abell Marcos 1:07.19 (17) 1:11.47 (21) 2:18.66 (16) 
17 104 M KEN Manning Noah 1:11.17 (20) 1:09.48 (17) 2:20.65 (17) 
18 73 M WIND Taylor Cody 1:09.77 (18) 1:11.45 (20) 2:21.22 (18) 
19 75 M MARSH Lusenhop Jack 1:11.29 (21) 1:11.19 (19) 2:22.48 (19) 
20 100 M KEN Clark Brett 1:12.59 (23) 1:10.07 (18) 2:22.66 (20) 
21 57 M WIND Dries Nolan 1:20.95 (34) 1:03.44 (13) 2:24.39 (21) 
22 87 M MARSH Carey Connor 1:12.28 (22) 1:13.03 (23) 2:25.31 (22) 
23 48 M TRAIP Burke Conrad 1:13.67 (24) 1:15.70 (24) 2:29.37 (23) 
24 74 M GOR McCullough Nolan 1:14.81 (26) 1:16.96 (26) 2:31.77 (24) 
25 84 M MARSH Martin Harrison 1:14.06 (25) 1:17.90 (29) 2:31.96 (25) 
26 61 M CHEV Fedrizzi Aidan 1:15.14 (27) 1:17.21 (27) 2:32.35 (26) 
27 72 M KEN Kahn Ethan 1:15.87 (28) 1:17.77 (28) 2:33.64 (27) 
28 93 M MARSH Keene Sam 1:18.17 (29) 1:18.42 (30) 2:36.59 (28) 
29 90 M KEN Lefebure Tyler 1:20.36 (33) 1:20.32 (31) 2:40.68 (29) 
30 44 M WIND White Benjamin 1:02.09 (10) 1:39.19 (47) 2:41.28 (30) 
31 79 M KEN Holden Reilly 1:20.19 (31) 1:22.33 (33) 2:42.52 (31) 
32 76 M KEN Burgess Tim 1:20.25 (32) 1:23.29 (34) 2:43.54 (32) 
33 80 M GOR Spear Ryker 1:21.08 (36) 1:23.82 (35) 2:44.90 (33) 
34 51 M WIND Flibbert Owen 1:21.36 (38) 1:24.07 (37) 2:45.43 (34) 
35 67 M KEN Horgan Sean 1:25.22 (44) 1:21.22 (32) 2:46.44 (35) 
36 54 M TRAIP Brewer Aram 1:22.83 (40) 1:23.95 (36) 2:46.78 (36) 
37 69 M GOR Loranger Griffin 1:21.21 (37) 1:25.76 (39) 2:46.97 (37) 
38 47 M BE Denico Aubrey 1:21.51 (39) 1:26.08 (40) 2:47.59 (38) 
39 85 M KEN Kennie Jack 1:23.91 (41) 1:24.45 (38) 2:48.36 (39) 
40 62 M KEN Roche Dylan 1:06.30 (16) 1:44.21 (50) 2:50.51 (40) 
41 88 M KEN Burgess Nick 1:25.09 (43) 1:28.43 (41) 2:53.52 (41) 
42 83 M GOR Wilson Malachi 1:28.15 (47) 1:31.27 (42) 2:59.42 (42) 
43 82 M KEN Washburn Jake 1:26.07 (45) 1:37.13 (44) 3:03.20 (43) 
44 92 M KEN Woodman Sam 1:26.11 (46) 1:37.30 (45) 3:03.41 (44) 
45 97 M KEN Dunne Jamie 1:32.01 (51) 1:32.40 (43) 3:04.41 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2020 7:55:22 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com