DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/10/2020 Page 2
2020 Welch Invite - Squad 2
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : Lightning Cat Underdogs Total Points : 298 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
Team : Edina Total Points : 297 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
222 S2G Hannah Cushman 44.48 (15 44.69 (24 1:29.17 (16) 85 *
245 S2G Elise Holt 47.09 (22 44.32 (23 1:31.41 (22) 79 *
266 S2G Eloise Sundal 48.49 (32 47.06 (37 1:35.55 (34) 67 *
256 S2G Ava Scribner 49.40 (40 46.31 (32 1:35.71 (35) 66 *
275 S2G Meara Aberle 1:05.79 (55 1:12.03 (52 2:17.82 (53) 48
234 S2G Elvy Ruchie 56.90 (51 1:27.79 (55 2:24.69 (54) 47
Team : Andover Total Points : 263 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
231 S2G Elyse Schroeder 47.76 (26 43.57 (17 1:31.33 (21) 80 *
219 S2G Isabella Gullekson 48.66 (35 46.06 (31 1:34.72 (32) 69 *
242 S2G Esmae Grecula 52.97 (44 48.84 (40 1:41.81 (41) 60 *
272 S2G Kara Stay 1:00.94 (52 59.01 (47 1:59.95 (47) 54 *
263 S2G Natalie Larson 54.25 (47 1:43.59 (57 2:37.84 (55) 46
253 S2G Petrea Houska
Team : Burnsville Total Points : 256 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
229 S2G Carissa Chow 48.60 (33 45.45 (28 1:34.05 (27) 74 *
240 S2G Savanah Eastman 49.88 (43 47.02 (36 1:36.90 (37) 64 *
217 S2G Amanda Currie 49.13 (39 49.22 (41 1:38.35 (39) 62 *
251 S2G Piper Ravenscroft 55.77 (49 54.01 (46 1:49.78 (45) 56 *
Team : Rochester 2 Total Points : 249 Rank : 9th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
215 S2G Madison Hockert 47.99 (29 46.46 (33 1:34.45 (29) 72 *
227 S2G Siri Koplin 49.73 (42 50.70 (42 1:40.43 (40) 61 *
238 S2G Paige Martin 53.18 (45 52.98 (44 1:46.16 (42) 59 *
249 S2G Allison Anneke 56.35 (50 53.01 (45 1:49.36 (44) 57 *
260 S2G Lauren Mason 1:03.83 (54 1:00.94 (48 2:04.77 (49) 52
270 S2G Emma Lange 2:48.66 (56 1:07.22 (50 3:55.88 (56) 45
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2020 7:06:50 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com