SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/11/2020 Page 1
Marlee Johnston Memorial SL
Kents Hill Alpine Training Center
Middle School Division
CLASS : BMS
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 74 BMS AMS Ellis Slover 28.43 (1) 29.82 (1) 58.25 (1)
2 75 BMS CSB Emmett Marshall 31.04 (3) 31.84 (2) 1:02.88 (2)
3 84 BMS AMS Evan ODonnel 30.72 (2) 32.24 (3) 1:02.96 (3)
4 86 BMS FAST Asa Stroman 31.12 (4) 32.70 (4) 1:03.82 (4)
5 115 BMS Mar Thacher Riley 32.51 (8) 33.44 (5) 1:05.95 (5)
6 82 BMS CART Bryce Marcoux 33.09 (10) 33.51 (6) 1:06.60 (6)
7 80 BMS RASC Tucker MacFawn 33.45 (13) 33.90 (8) 1:07.35 (7)
8 93 BMS AMS Ethan Levesque 32.19 (7) 35.44 (11) 1:07.63 (8)
9 97 BMS MVMS Joel Tardiff 33.84 (14) 33.84 (7) 1:07.68 (9)
10 129 BMS Mar Adam Ellis 33.12 (11) 34.67 (9) 1:07.79 (10)
11 79 BMS Mar Eli Reynolds 31.52 (5) 37.22 (17) 1:08.74 (11)
12 89 BMS MVMS Nate Gallant 33.43 (12) 35.78 (13) 1:09.21 (12)
13 100 BMS AMS Brayden Bashaw 34.66 (16) 34.81 (10) 1:09.47 (13)
14 83 BMS OH Ross Campbell 33.87 (15) 36.26 (14) 1:10.13 (14)
15 87 BMS LABK Orrin Slover 36.22 (18) 36.69 (16) 1:12.91 (15)
16 94 BMS CSB Oliver Castle 36.49 (20) 36.50 (15) 1:12.99 (16)
17 121 BMS Mar Will Grant 37.57 (28) 35.47 (12) 1:13.04 (17)
18 88 BMS Mar Christian Dunlap 35.72 (17) 37.86 (20) 1:13.58 (18)
19 128 BMS FAST Trevor Nicols 36.23 (19) 37.54 (18) 1:13.77 (19)
20 76 BMS FAST Connor Files 36.57 (21) 38.02 (21) 1:14.59 (20)
21 106 BMS AMS Harry Shaw 37.08 (25) 37.82 (19) 1:14.90 (21)
22 90 BMS CART Tristan Riley 36.81 (23) 38.47 (25) 1:15.28 (22)
23 124 BMS FAST Finn Morton 36.57 (21) 38.98 (27) 1:15.55 (23)
24 148 BMS AMS Kai Thistle 37.57 (28) 38.04 (22) 1:15.61 (24)
25 99 BMS OH Will Brown 37.25 (26) 38.70 (26) 1:15.95 (25)
26 78 BMS LABK Calvin Vincent 36.87 (24) 39.19 (28) 1:16.06 (26)
27 132 BMS FAST Jackson Hardy 37.68 (30) 38.42 (24) 1:16.10 (27)
28 85 BMS CSB Oliver Lee 38.09 (31) 38.20 (23) 1:16.29 (28)
29 133 BMS Mar Jaxon August 37.51 (27) 39.40 (29) 1:16.91 (29)
30 131 BMS CSB Ian Larsen-Leavins 38.33 (32) 40.07 (32) 1:18.40 (30)
31 107 BMS CSB Tate Hearst 38.84 (36) 40.28 (33) 1:19.12 (31)
32 149 BMS FAST JJ Alexander 38.82 (35) 40.40 (34) 1:19.22 (32)
33 110 BMS MVMS Jack Bartash 38.58 (33) 40.99 (39) 1:19.57 (33)
34 81 BMS MVMS Henry Leduc 38.80 (34) 40.88 (37) 1:19.68 (34)
35 126 BMS AMS Bode Kunas 40.14 (41) 39.87 (30) 1:20.01 (35)
36 141 BMS Mar Sam Hayes 39.61 (38) 40.49 (35) 1:20.10 (36)
37 157 BMS CSB Ian Beal 39.77 (39) 40.67 (36) 1:20.44 (37)
38 123 BMS CSB Sam Tooley 40.50 (43) 40.04 (31) 1:20.54 (38)
39 122 BMS AMS Ethan Boucher 39.94 (40) 40.88 (37) 1:20.82 (39)
40 91 BMS Indep Wyatt Grant 39.10 (37) 41.88 (43) 1:20.98 (40)
41 119 BMS CSB Bennet Cohen 40.23 (42) 41.70 (42) 1:21.93 (41)
42 112 BMS AMS Copper Potvin 41.04 (44) 41.22 (40) 1:22.26 (42)
43 127 BMS CSB Ethan Cohen 41.36 (46) 41.42 (41) 1:22.78 (43)
44 105 BMS OH Richard Dieterich 41.06 (45) 41.94 (44) 1:23.00 (44)
45 96 BMS Mar Ryder Michaud 41.45 (49) 42.58 (46) 1:24.03 (45)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2020 3:42:09 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com