SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/9/2020                    Page 1 
 
Sunapee Middle School Boys Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 18 LinWo Tucker Barnaby 34.57 (1) 33.58 (1) 1:08.15 (1) 
2 55 Kears Bode Murano 36.00 (2) 36.45 (4) 1:12.45 (2) 
3 2 Sunap Aaron Bennett 36.92 (4) 36.15 (3) 1:13.07 (3) 
4 50 Kears Alex Spinney 36.62 (3) 37.55 (7) 1:14.17 (4) 
5 23 LinWo Wyatt Weeden 37.95 (5) 37.07 (6) 1:15.02 (5) 
6 41 Kears Samuel Mann 38.63 (6) 39.56 (8) 1:18.19 (6) 
7 58 Kears Samuel Waryas 41.73 (11) 36.65 (5) 1:18.38 (7) 
8 1 Kears Kaelen Lundberg 39.80 (8) 39.61 (9) 1:19.41 (8) 
9 7 Sunap Ian McNally 39.40 (7) 40.15 (10) 1:19.55 (9) 
10 8 LinWo Andy Morris 40.72 (10) 42.27 (11) 1:22.99 (10) 
11 12 Sunap Finn Flint 40.26 (9) 42.77 (12) 1:23.03 (11) 
12 11 Kears Tobin Wyman 43.71 (12) 43.68 (13) 1:27.39 (12) 
13 36 Kears Braden Hurley 44.07 (13) 47.30 (15) 1:31.37 (13) 
14 49 Kears Noah Rubenberg 47.77 (14) 46.40 (14) 1:34.17 (14) 
15 27 Sunap Mason Sailer 47.82 (15) 48.36 (16) 1:36.18 (15) 
16 16 Kears Hunter Crowell 49.01 (17) 49.88 (18) 1:38.89 (16) 
17 24 WM Will Stone 48.20 (16) 52.43 (19) 1:40.63 (17) 
18 22 Sunap David Flater 52.18 (18) 53.64 (21) 1:45.82 (18) 
19 9 WM Logan Read 53.09 (20) 52.78 (20) 1:45.87 (19) 
20 13 LinWo Brodie Hoover 57.73 (28) 49.40 (17) 1:47.13 (20) 
21 59 Sunap Lucien Osborne 53.68 (1) 54.94 (1) 1:48.62 (1) 
22 46 Kears Caiden McKenna 54.07 (22) 56.04 (22) 1:50.11 (21) 
23 52 Kears Jacob Dunn 55.30 (25) 57.04 (23) 1:52.34 (22) 
24 47 Kears Samuel Morrill 53.39 (21) 59.26 (25) 1:52.65 (23) 
25 54 Kears Jonah Morrill 54.36 (24) 59.71 (26) 1:54.07 (24) 
26 19 WM Alex Harden 55.55 (26) 1:00.93 (27) 1:56.48 (25) 
27 21 Kears Griffin Dixon 1:00.06 (31) 1:01.34 (28) 2:01.40 (26) 
28 31 Kears Tanir Fournier 59.94 (30) 1:08.24 (34) 2:08.18 (27) 
29 53 Kears Niko Little 1:04.66 (33) 1:03.67 (29) 2:08.33 (28) 
30 14 WM Shea Loughnane 1:04.69 (34) 1:04.58 (30) 2:09.27 (29) 
31 5 Sant Michael McMaugh 1:04.12 (32) 1:06.61 (31) 2:10.73 (30) 
32 56 Kears Kellen Sullivan 54.19 (23) 1:19.33 (39) 2:13.52 (31) 
33 32 Sunap Sawyer Lewis 1:06.96 (35) 1:07.86 (32) 2:14.82 (32) 
34 17 Sunap Malik Nasir 58.67 (29) 1:16.15 (38) 2:14.82 (32) 
35 29 WM Carson Miller 1:09.89 (38) 1:09.64 (35) 2:19.53 (34) 
36 39 WM Henry Judge 1:09.16 (37) 1:10.41 (36) 2:19.57 (35) 
37 34 WM Dexter Lawson 1:11.32 (39) 1:10.89 (37) 2:22.21 (36) 
38 57 Kears Joey Taylor 1:14.80 (40) 1:08.18 (33) 2:22.98 (37) 
39 44 WM Spencer Martin 1:42.83 (41) 2:01.10 (40) 3:43.93 (38) 
40 51 Kears Thomas Tuohy DNF 33.91 (2) 
41 4 WM Braden Shallow DSQ 59.24 (24) 
42 6 Kears Thomas Shepherd 52.27 (19) DNF 
43 10 Sant Henry Wagler 1:07.25 (36) DSQ 
44 37 Sunap Garrett Trevino DSQ DSQ 
45 3 LinWo Asher Donati 55.57 (27) 
46 48 Kears Bretton Perkins 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2020 3:23:59 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com