SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/8/2020 Page 1
ME Jr Ski Slalom
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 54 F TELG Jerome Quinn 21.64 (3) 21.27 (3) 42.91 (3)
2 52 F INDG Beaudin Ava 24.08 (7) 23.25 (6) 47.33 (7)
3 56 F INDG Reese Furneau 24.27 (8) 24.46 (10) 48.73 (8)
4 51 F OHG DeVivo Gianna 25.18 (11) 24.10 (8) 49.28 (10)
5 53 F AMSG Egge Anaya 27.22 (18) 27.20 (16) 54.42 (16)
6 50 F TELG Farnum Auburn 26.87 (16) 27.70 (17) 54.57 (17)
7 58 F TELG Nivus Jocelyn 27.24 (19) 28.01 (19) 55.25 (18)
8 55 F OHG Winslow Saige 26.74 (15) 28.80 (21) 55.54 (19)
9 59 F OHG Joseph Kaya 30.61 (28) 30.62 (26) 1:01.23 (26)
10 66 F OHG Hewson Lauren 31.33 (34) 32.02 (32) 1:03.35 (31)
11 57 F AMSG Smith Stella 31.56 (35) 31.99 (31) 1:03.55 (32)
12 61 F AMSG Langlois Kaelyn 30.94 (31) 32.78 (33) 1:03.72 (33)
13 63 F OHG Frost Anna 33.88 (36) 33.72 (35) 1:07.60 (34)
14 60 F INDG Winslow Ellie 35.58 (39) 34.57 (36) 1:10.15 (35)
15 69 F OHG Cayoutte Isabelle 36.87 (43) 35.62 (39) 1:12.49 (39)
16 65 F TELG Diaz Brenna 36.47 (41) 40.21 (41) 1:16.68 (41)
17 70 F TELG Newell Emma 41.80 (44) 43.05 (43) 1:24.85 (42)
18 68 F TELG Souther Lily 42.92 (45) 43.48 (44) 1:26.40 (43)
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 84 M AMSB Slover Ellis 20.06 (1) 20.33 (1) 40.39 (1)
2 80 M TELB Garfield Zachary 21.05 (2) 20.54 (2) 41.59 (2)
3 102 M AMSB ODonnel Evan 22.01 (4) 22.05 (5) 44.06 (4)
4 85 M TELB Sapak Oliver 22.54 (5) 21.98 (4) 44.52 (5)
5 88 M AMSB Levesque Ethan 22.80 (6) 23.28 (7) 46.08 (6)
6 97 M AMSB Bashaw Brayden 24.80 (10) 24.45 (9) 49.25 (9)
7 81 M OHB Campbell Ross 24.79 (9) 24.56 (11) 49.35 (11)
8 82 M LABK Slover Orrin 26.22 (13) 24.95 (12) 51.17 (12)
9 87 M LABK Vincent Calvin 25.54 (12) 26.28 (14) 51.82 (13)
10 92 M TELB Mills Cyrus 26.36 (14) 25.64 (13) 52.00 (14)
11 94 M AMSB Shaw Harry 27.15 (17) 26.37 (15) 53.52 (15)
12 83 M INDB Jack Furneaux 27.72 (20) 27.90 (18) 55.62 (20)
13 89 M TELB Anderson Lewis 28.08 (21) 28.96 (22) 57.04 (21)
14 105 M AMSB Potvin Cooper 29.03 (22) 28.23 (20) 57.26 (22)
15 93 M OHB Leach Dylan 29.27 (25) 29.66 (23) 58.93 (23)
16 86 M OHB Brown Will 29.25 (24) 30.82 (28) 1:00.07 (24)
17 90 M OHB Deiterich Richard 29.84 (27) 30.81 (27) 1:00.65 (25)
18 100 M AMSB Kunas Bode 31.23 (33) 30.08 (24) 1:01.31 (27)
19 96 M OHB Bessette Jack 30.88 (30) 30.45 (25) 1:01.33 (28)
20 98 M TELB Lapoint Tommy 30.70 (29) 30.93 (29) 1:01.63 (29)
21 108 M AMSB Boucher Ethan 31.19 (32) 31.38 (30) 1:02.57 (30)
22 95 M TELB Dupios Seth 29.14 (23) 41.05 (42) 1:10.19 (36)
23 104 M AMSB Leblanc Joe 35.92 (40) 35.03 (38) 1:10.95 (37)
24 106 M AMSB Morin Dexter 36.54 (42) 34.91 (37) 1:11.45 (38)
25 107 M AMSB Duchette Alex 35.47 (38) 38.00 (40) 1:13.47 (40)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2020 5:05:53 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com