U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
MENS DEVO FIS TECH SERIES
West Mountain Racing JANUARY 6, 2020
West Mountain EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB CODE COMPETITOR----------------- NAT TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr SURNAME NAME 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 65 6533007 DIGANGI, Harrison USA 1`02.07 59.45 2`01.52 30.57
17 43 6533058 THOMAS, Dylan USA 1`02.74 58.82 2`01.56 30.91
18 51 6532766 CHARLESTON, Ben USA 1`02.47 59.15 2`01.62 31.43
19 34 6532813 ABDOW, Alex USA 1`02.30 59.39 2`01.69 32.03
20 36 6532570 LYNCH, Ian USA 1`02.70 59.01 2`01.71 32.20
21 47 6532893 SCHULTZ, Tanner USA 1`02.85 58.99 2`01.84 33.31
22 6 6531610 HANCOCK, Andrew USA 1`03.03 58.92 2`01.95 34.25
23 63 6533126 HOFFMAN, Wyatt USA 1`02.50 59.48 2`01.98 34.51
24 4 40674 BOWES, Finn AUS 1`02.19 59.85 2`02.04 35.02
3 6532659 BOVACONTI, Pasquale USA 1`02.45 59.59 2`02.04 35.02
26 31 6532769 VAN ALSTINE, Hayden USA 1`02.46 59.72 2`02.18 36.22
27 48 6532763 VAN SLYKE, Andrew USA 1`02.84 59.39 2`02.23 36.65
28 25 6532099 SNYDER, Will USA 1`02.82 59.42 2`02.24 36.74
29 30 6531942 MUELLER, Tagert USA 1`03.50 58.88 2`02.38 37.93
30 53 6532577 SHEA, Jack USA 1`03.28 59.35 2`02.63 40.07
31 37 6532767 LUCAS, John USA 1`02.69 59.99 2`02.68 40.50
32 42 6533273 KURSH, Gerrit USA 1`03.23 59.59 2`02.82 41.70
33 54 6533206 GRAVES, Tanner USA 1`03.84 59.16 2`03.00 43.24
34 61 6533323 SEGRE, Sebastian USA 1`03.10 1`00.19 2`03.29 45.73
35 73 492444 BARATA, Tomas ESP 1`03.53 59.95 2`03.48 47.35
39 6532454 MALCOLM, Finnbahr USA 1`03.18 1`00.30 2`03.48 47.35
37 66 6533028 KEARING, Luke USA 1`04.11 59.81 2`03.92 51.12
38 57 6532157 TURNER, Joshua USA 1`03.51 1`00.49 2`04.00 51.81
39 82 6532904 SMITH, Chesley USA 1`03.81 1`00.43 2`04.24 53.86
40 44 430852 CZARNIK, Nicholas POL 1`04.11 1`00.19 2`04.30 54.37
41 132 6533395 VISNIC, Drew USA 1`04.59 59.96 2`04.55 56.52
42 52 6533048 REED, Brooks USA 1`04.04 1`00.59 2`04.63 57.20
43 70 6532996 APPLE, Morgan USA 1`04.08 1`00.66 2`04.74 58.14
44 95 6533350 JONES, Lawton USA 1`03.95 1`01.13 2`05.08 61.05
55 6100249 KASDORF, Noah CAN 1`04.67 1`00.41 2`05.08 61.05
46 72 6533435 MASON, Brady USA 1`04.54 1`01.03 2`05.57 65.25
47 80 6533293 DAVENPORT, Topher USA 1`04.29 1`01.30 2`05.59 65.42
48 102 6533387 THOMPSON, Dylan USA 1`04.29 1`01.38 2`05.67 66.11
76 60297 HOTERMANS, Nicolas BEL 1`04.75 1`00.92 2`05.67 66.11
50 67 6533038 MCKIM, Killian USA 1`05.19 1`00.60 2`05.79 67.13
51 68 6533328 BELLINO, Max USA 1`04.29 1`01.56 2`05.85 67.65
52 89 6533272 LALLA, Jackson USA 1`05.37 1`00.58 2`05.95 68.50
53 97 6533290 DEWEY, Gavin USA 1`05.22 1`00.80 2`06.02 69.10
54 77 6100077 GERMAN, Jack CAN 1`05.09 1`01.08 2`06.17 70.39
55 71 6532875 FOSTER, Isaac USA 1`04.89 1`01.29 2`06.18 70.47
56 96 6533399 KIM, Theodore USA 1`05.20 1`01.01 2`06.21 70.73
57 78 6532791 DEMPSEY, Hugh USA 1`05.57 1`00.80 2`06.37 72.10
06-01-20 / West Mountain LIST: FLM1020 USA1912.1074 GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER HL 440 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com