DUAL COURSE RACE 1/9/2020 Page 3
Baxter Race Night Race 1
CLASS : mski
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
63 103 mski Lee A Simones Harry 21.00 (100 20.94 (89) 41.94 (88)
64 140 mski Oldcs Kruszewski Pawel 20.98 (99) 20.99 (91) 41.97 (89)
65 184 mski ME So Brann Chris 21.05 (102 21.09 (93) 42.14 (90)
66 86 mski LA Ha Mailhot Jared 21.00 (100 21.19 (94) 42.19 (91)
67 99 mski Lee A Menke Bill 20.96 (98) 21.40 (97) 42.36 (92)
68 154 mski Roop Dunbar Adam 20.92 (97) 21.68 (100 42.60 (94)
69 152 mski Roop Bosse Paul 21.69 (104 22.29 (105 43.98 (100
70 82 mski LA Ha Closson Matt 22.36 (107 22.34 (107 44.70 (102
71 16 mski Amnet Barnaby Chris 22.86 (111 22.84 (109 45.70 (104
72 110 mski MBCH Dave Neisner 24.56 (127 23.07 (110 47.63 (109
73 141 mski Oldcs Ouellette Peter 23.45 (118 25.09 (122 48.54 (116
74 15 mski Adv O Biron Alex 24.24 (125 24.31 (116 48.55 (117
75 116 mski MBCH Pete Vance 23.10 (114 20.95 (90) 48.90 (118
76 107 mski MBCH Lavasseur Chad 26.35 (135 25.80 (127 52.15 (126
77 138 mski Oldcs Fournier Les 26.65 (138 27.73 (136 54.38 (131
78 9 mski Adv O Johnson David 40.56 (154 16.28 (29) 56.84 (138
79 87 mski LA Ha Porter Mark 19.08 (74) 1:52.25 (151 2:11.33 (149
80 207 mski Indep August Ryan 18.20 (56)
81 142 mski Oldcs Beckerman Scott 19.20 (65)
82 20 mski Amnet Frangoulis Abram 25.14 (131 DNF
83 132 mski MLCOS Rathbun Jason 18.11 (53) DSQ
84 60 mski Gee and Vaillancourt Aaron 18.30 (57)
85 160 mski Roop Pierpont Eric 20.75 (94)
CLASS : mtele
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 177 mtele Vert Shanaman Scott 18.86 (67) 18.94 (63) 37.80 (61)
2 4 mtele Adv O Cliff Jim 20.54 (90) 20.75 (88) 41.29 (85)
3 85 mtele LA Ha Logan Connor 21.69 (104 21.33 (95) 43.02 (97)
4 24 mtele Amnet Leavitt Jake 21.72 (106 24.04 (114 45.76 (105
CLASS : wboar
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 171 wboar Vert Foster Megan 24.61 (128 26.06 (129 50.67 (121
2 178 wboar Vert Tanguay Shannon 24.36 (126 26.81 (132 51.17 (124
3 42 wboar Baxte Prellwitz Holly 18.96 (70) 32.90 (146 51.86 (125
4 26 wboar Amnet Mynahan Shannon 26.76 (139 25.97 (128 52.73 (127
5 115 wboar MBCH Leah Beran 27.31 (140 28.02 (137 55.33 (133
6 37 wboar Baxte Lever Jenn 26.29 (134 29.19 (139 55.48 (134
7 3 wboar Adv O Boilard Nicole 29.87 (145 29.39 (140 59.26 (141
8 45 wboar Baxte Cortez Laura 31.40 (149 29.55 (142 1:00.95 (143
9 1 wboar Adv O Blais Suzanne 30.87 (148 32.10 (145 1:02.97 (145
10 205 wboar Indep Planson Tatia 31.50 (150 35.66 (147 1:07.16 (146
11 18 wboar Amnet Duguay Amy 32.19 (151 1:10.98 (150 1:43.17 (148
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2020 10:11:45 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com