DUAL COURSE RACE 9/1/2019 Page 4
Northstar Downhill Race Series
Downhill 4
Livewire Classic
CLASS : Cat 2 Men 18-29
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
5 259 Cat 2 Andrew Santos 5:13.01 (5) 5:13.01 (5)
6 498 Cat 2 Parker Susmann 5:13.76 (6) 5:13.76 (6)
7 288 Cat 2 Michael Lubin 5:16.54 (7) 5:16.54 (7)
8 349 Cat 2 Kyle Wyss 5:17.72 (8) 5:17.72 (8)
9 198 Cat 2 Brian LaBre 5:19.10 (9) 5:19.10 (9)
10 178 Cat 2 James McEachen 5:22.83 (10) 5:22.83 (10)
11 237 Cat 2 Lydon Fuller 5:25.56 (11) 5:25.56 (11)
12 377 Cat 2 Ryan Brunius 5:28.28 (12) 5:28.28 (12)
13 359 Cat 2 Steven Macedo 5:32.25 (13) 5:32.25 (13)
14 231 Cat 2 Samir Somjr 5:34.18 (14) 5:34.18 (14)
CLASS : Cat 2 Men 30-39
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 412 Cat 2 Brad Harris 5:09.76 (1) 5:09.76 (1)
2 455 Cat 2 Chris Morales 5:16.98 (2) 5:16.98 (2)
3 264 Cat 2 James Beaty 5:21.26 (3) 5:21.26 (3)
4 293 Cat 2 Michael Ascarrunz 5:22.49 (4) 5:22.49 (4)
5 488 Cat 2 mike adlard 5:24.35 (5) 5:24.35 (5)
6 240 Cat 2 Michael Siemieniew 5:34.41 (6) 5:34.41 (6)
7 241 Cat 2 Evan Doe 5:38.65 (7) 5:38.65 (7)
CLASS : Cat 2 Men 40-49
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 158 Cat 2 Kris Mircetich 5:13.18 (1) 5:13.18 (1)
2 154 Cat 2 Jesse Cristo 5:17.20 (2) 5:17.20 (2)
3 299 Cat 2 Shane Engstrom 5:19.50 (3) 5:19.50 (3)
4 196 Cat 2 Derek Mandelaris 5:24.08 (4) 5:24.08 (4)
5 497 Cat 2 Jarrod Walde 5:25.98 (5) 5:25.98 (5)
6 177 Cat 2 Shaun Fyfe 5:27.35 (6) 5:27.35 (6)
7 330 Cat 2 Jason Ines 5:32.24 (7) 5:32.24 (7)
8 665 Cat 2 Mark Owens 5:32.96 (8) 5:32.96 (8)
9 311 Cat 2 Jake Otsuka 5:47.97 (9) 5:47.97 (9)
CLASS : Cat 2 Men 50
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 335 Cat 2 Steve Foreman 5:30.66 (1) 5:30.66 (1)
2 471 Cat 2 Lawrence Lindsey 5:32.93 (2) 5:32.93 (2)
3 444 Cat 2 Jeff Becker 5:33.03 (3) 5:33.03 (3)
4 375 Cat 2 Mike Segundo 5:35.72 (4) 5:35.72 (4)
5 248 Cat 2 Byron Maples 5:39.01 (5) 5:39.01 (5)
6 303 Cat 2 john fotinos 5:43.66 (6) 5:43.66 (6)
7 234 Cat 2 Clint Carlozzo 6:24.98 (7) 6:24.98 (7)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 9/1/2019 3:52:04 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com