U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
GS SPECTACULAR--SUNDAY--PM - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12:45 3/31/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 36 U10 SSCV Schaub, Sonya 56 54 U12 LSC Krol, Victoria  
2 35 U10 ELD Holmes, Reagan 57 53 U12 SUM McCalla, Lauren  
3 34 U10 VDT Gayer, Xania 58 52 U12 TEL Owen, Elle  
4 33 U10 null Eaton, Mia 59 51 U12 TEL Schenk, Sadie  
5 32 U10 ELD Groenendaal, Violet 60 50 U12 SUM Miller, Lillian  
6 31 U10 XLR Leffel, Lauren 61 49 U12 SUM Riley, Martina  
7 30 U10 SSCV Demino, Eden 62 48 U12 LSC Huston, Riley  
8 29 U10 SUM Martinez, Leila 63 47 U12 TBK Adkins, Alexandra  
9 28 U10 AFT Nowak, Katherine 64 46 U12 SUM Wojtalik, Audrey  
10 27 U10 GIL Gustafson, Margaret 65 45 U12 LSC Chaisson, Jillian  
11 26 U10 LSC Gjertson, Kaia 66 44 U12 XLR Leffel, Lia  
12 25 U10 SWSC Loar, Norah 67 43 U12 SUM Tolle, Bella  
13 24 U10 SSCV Sumner, Alyxandra 68 42 U12 TBK Castro, Annabelle  
14 23 U10 LSC Vesque, Jaymee 69 41 U12 ELD Groenendaal, Lilian  
15 22 U10 ELD Bopp, Grace 70 40 U12 ELD Tomasko, Emma  
16 21 U10 Bachleda, Audrey 71 39 U12 TEL Ward, Pella  
17 20 U10 SUM Montgomery, Thaya 72 38 U12 VDT Ulvestad, Palmer  
18 19 U10 SUM McCord, Blakeley 73 37 U12 TBK Adkins, Ashley  
19 18 U10 SSCV Anderson, Brynn 74 95 U14 ELD Tomasko, Grace  
20 17 U10 LSC Powers, Rylie 75 94 U14 SUM Balmer, Emma  
21 16 U10 XLR Savoie, Rhiana 76 93 U14 SSCV Anderson, Avery  
22 15 U10 SSCV Hoskins, Ashley 77 92 U14 SSCV Sappenfield, Sage  
23 14 U10 VDT Hudgins, Zoe 78 91 U14 SSCV Valent, Alexandra  
24 13 U10 SSCV Sumner, Cecelia 79 90 U14 SUM Leo, Sophia  
25 12 U10 SUM Fuller, Sienna 80 88 U14 TEL Shults, Maya  
26 11 U10 ELD Starkovich, Catherine 81 87 U14 LSC Blakley, Eris  
27 10 U10 ELD Wood, Layla 82 86 U14 LSC Monteith, Vivienne  
28 9 U10 ELD Hayes, Bailey 83 85 U14 CLD Nagel, Gemma  
29 8 U10 GIL Grillo, Piper 84 84 U14 ELD Leblanc, Trinity  
30 7 U10 WPK Heid, Jessica 85 83 U14 SSCV Larsen, Peyton  
31 6 U10 SSP Dietrich, Lucille 86 82 U14 ELD Bell, Lorelei  
32 5 U10 TEL Chandler, Blake 87 81 U14 ELD Barker, Alwena  
33 4 U10 SSP Bender, Peyton 88 80 U14 TBK Japp, Brooklyn  
34 3 U10 ELD Starkovich, Kimberly 89 79 U14 SSCV Braun, Camila  
35 2 U10 LSC Kuruvila, Iyla 90 78 U14 LSC Maher, Sophie  
36 1 U10 LSC Nemmers, Leah 91 77 U14 ELD Knierim, Hayley  
37 72 U12 SSCV Reed, Hadley 92 76 U14 SUM Miller, Ella  
38 71 U12 WIN Natter, Camille 93 75 U14 SSCV Studness, Juliet  
39 70 U12 TEL Chandler, Regan 94 74 U14 LSC Carlson, Emelia  
40 69 U12 SUM Fuller, Savannah 95 73 U14 ELD Knierim, Delia  
41 68 U12 ELD Dedecker, Niamh  
42 67 U12 TBK Seybold, Lindsay  
43 89 U12 SUM Brace, Liliana  
44 66 U12 XLR Papineau, Lily  
45 65 U12 SSCV Anderson, Kendall  
46 64 U12 TBK Boyer, Samara  
47 63 U12 ELD Holmes, Camden  
48 62 U12 SUM Pilarowski, Lydia  
49 61 U12 SUM Olsen, Elodie  
50 60 U12 null Eaton, Emme  
51 59 U12 TBK Sankel, Elise  
52 58 U12 LSC Gardner, Sophia  
53 57 U12 SSCV Demino, Ruthie  
54 56 U12 TBK Campbell, Victoria  
55 55 U12 Stoyanov, Sarah  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com