ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
PIN ROUGE
CODEX ACA No. NAT19.0157
Pin Rouge 30 MARS 2019
Zone de ski Est du Quebec SQA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10M
------------
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 46 2025349 GENDRON, Cedrik CASTR/09 48.34 38.96 1:27.30
2 39 2026878 BOUFFARD, Alex CASTR/10 45.40 42.19 1:27.59
3 45 2028700 DUBE VIEL, Leo BECH/09 54.05 42.47 1:36.52
4 52 2027692 TALBOT, William BECH/10 53.02 43.77 1:36.79
5 61 2026879 COTE, Hubert CASTR/10 50.65 46.67 1:37.32
6 41 2025606 BELANGER, Leo-Mahieu MATH/09 50.57 48.45 1:39.02
7 40 2026876 BANVILLE, Maxime CASTR/10 1:03.19 39.77 1:42.96
8 48 2028484 HUARD, Antoine COMI/09 1:01.64 43.96 1:45.60
9 49 2027448 LIZOTTE, Eliot MATH/10 1:01.36 45.20 1:46.56
10 47 2028904 THIBAULT, Zachary MATH/10 58.66 47.97 1:46.63
11 43 2025608 LAVOIE, Nicolas MATH/09 1:03.49 48.49 1:51.98
12 57 2025605 APRIL, Julien MATH/09 1:02.77 49.33 1:52.10
13 51 2028691 CARON, Remi BECH/10 1:01.74 53.93 1:55.67
14 56 2028715 DERAICHE, Eloi BECH/10 1:12.44 50.59 2:03.03
15 63 2026880 LAPOINTE, Raphael CASTR/09 1:11.93 55.59 2:07.52
16 53 2028482 LE SAUTEUR, Renaud COMI/09 1:22.14 54.41 2:16.55
17 44 2026976 BOUDREAULT, Benjamin IRENE/10 1:23.16 55.25 2:18.41
18 55 2028479 DORE-LEPAGE, William COMI/10 1:21.81 1:02.28 2:24.09
ABANDONS (DNF) MANCHE 1
42 2028692 CARON, Hugo BECH/10 49.83
DISQUALIFI?S MANCHE 1
50 2026877 BANVILLE, Samuel CASTR/10 GATE 37 39.54
54 2027796 CYR, Eliot PIN/10 GATE 4 54.62
58 2028488 FOURNIER, Natan MATH/09 GATE 6 48.52
60 2014058 CARON, Antoine CASTR/09 GATE 37 38.54
62 2028466 DURETTE, Emyl COMI/10 GATE 6 GATE 32
DISQUALIFI?S MANCHE 2
59 2028469 POMERLEAU, Clovis COMI/10 44.74
30-03-19 / Zone de ski Est du QuebecLISTE: NAT1916.TXT NAT19.0157SM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DONN?ES TRAIT?ES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOM?TRAGE ALGE TIMY
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com