U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD
GS SPECTACULAR--SUNDAY--AM - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:45 3/31/2019
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U10 LSC Nemmers, Leah 56 56 U12 TBK Campbell, Victoria
2 2 U10 LSC Kuruvila, Iyla 57 57 U12 SSCV Demino, Ruthie
3 3 U10 ELD Starkovich, Kimberly 58 58 U12 LSC Gardner, Sophia
4 4 U10 SSP Bender, Peyton 59 59 U12 TBK Sankel, Elise
5 5 U10 TEL Chandler, Blake 60 60 U12 null Eaton, Emme
6 6 U10 SSP Dietrich, Lucille 61 61 U12 SUM Olsen, Elodie
7 7 U10 WPK Heid, Jessica 62 62 U12 SUM Pilarowski, Lydia
8 8 U10 GIL Grillo, Piper 63 63 U12 ELD Holmes, Camden
9 9 U10 ELD Hayes, Bailey 64 64 U12 TBK Boyer, Samara
10 10 U10 ELD Wood, Layla 65 65 U12 SSCV Anderson, Kendall
11 11 U10 ELD Starkovich, Catherine 66 66 U12 XLR Papineau, Lily
12 12 U10 SUM Fuller, Sienna 67 67 U12 TBK Seybold, Lindsay
13 13 U10 SSCV Sumner, Cecelia 68 68 U12 ELD Dedecker, Niamh
14 14 U10 VDT Hudgins, Zoe 69 69 U12 SUM Fuller, Savannah
15 15 U10 SSCV Hoskins, Ashley 70 70 U12 TEL Chandler, Regan
16 16 U10 XLR Savoie, Rhiana 71 71 U12 WIN Natter, Camille
17 17 U10 LSC Powers, Rylie 72 72 U12 SSCV Reed, Hadley
18 18 U10 SSCV Anderson, Brynn 73 73 U14 ELD Knierim, Delia
19 19 U10 SUM McCord, Blakeley 74 74 U14 LSC Carlson, Emelia
20 20 U10 SUM Montgomery, Thaya 75 75 U14 SSCV Studness, Juliet
21 21 U10 Bachleda, Audrey 76 76 U14 SUM Miller, Ella
22 22 U10 ELD Bopp, Grace 77 77 U14 ELD Knierim, Hayley
23 23 U10 LSC Vesque, Jaymee 78 78 U14 LSC Maher, Sophie
24 24 U10 SSCV Sumner, Alyxandra 79 79 U14 SSCV Braun, Camila
25 25 U10 SWSC Loar, Norah 80 80 U14 TBK Japp, Brooklyn
26 26 U10 LSC Gjertson, Kaia 81 81 U14 ELD Barker, Alwena
27 27 U10 GIL Gustafson, Margaret 82 82 U14 ELD Bell, Lorelei
28 28 U10 AFT Nowak, Katherine 83 83 U14 SSCV Larsen, Peyton
29 29 U10 SUM Martinez, Leila 84 84 U14 ELD Leblanc, Trinity
30 30 U10 SSCV Demino, Eden 85 85 U14 CLD Nagel, Gemma
31 31 U10 XLR Leffel, Lauren 86 86 U14 LSC Monteith, Vivienne
32 32 U10 ELD Groenendaal, Violet 87 87 U14 LSC Blakley, Eris
33 33 U10 null Eaton, Mia 88 88 U14 TEL Shults, Maya
34 34 U10 VDT Gayer, Xania 89 89 U12 SUM Brace, Liliana
35 35 U10 ELD Holmes, Reagan 90 90 U14 SUM Leo, Sophia
36 36 U10 SSCV Schaub, Sonya 91 91 U14 SSCV Valent, Alexandra
37 37 U12 TBK Adkins, Ashley 92 92 U14 SSCV Sappenfield, Sage
38 38 U12 VDT Ulvestad, Palmer 93 93 U14 SSCV Anderson, Avery
39 39 U12 TEL Ward, Pella 94 94 U14 SUM Balmer, Emma
40 40 U12 ELD Tomasko, Emma
41 41 U12 ELD Groenendaal, Lilian
42 42 U12 TBK Castro, Annabelle
43 43 U12 SUM Tolle, Bella
44 44 U12 XLR Leffel, Lia
45 45 U12 LSC Chaisson, Jillian
46 46 U12 SUM Wojtalik, Audrey
47 47 U12 TBK Adkins, Alexandra
48 48 U12 LSC Huston, Riley
49 49 U12 SUM Riley, Martina
50 50 U12 SUM Miller, Lillian
51 51 U12 TEL Schenk, Sadie
52 52 U12 TEL Owen, Elle
53 53 U12 SUM McCalla, Lauren
54 54 U12 LSC Krol, Victoria
55 55 U12 Stoyanov, Sarah
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com