U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD
GS SPECTACULAR--SATURDAY--PM - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12:45 3/30/2019
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 35 U10 TBK Moerk, Teagan 56 58 U12 SUM Wojtalik, Audrey
2 34 U10 SSP Bender, Peyton 57 57 U12 LSC Gardner, Sophia
3 33 U10 SSP Dietrich, Lucille 58 56 U12 XLR Papineau, Lily
4 32 U10 SUM Fuller, Sienna 59 55 U12 ELD Dedecker, Niamh
5 31 U10 null Eaton, Mia 60 54 U12 SSP Rhodes, Anna
6 30 U10 XLR Leffel, Lauren 61 53 U12 SSP Davis, Jayna
7 29 U10 VDT Gayer, Xania 62 52 U12 LSC Chaisson, Jillian
8 28 U10 SSCV Sumner, Cecelia 63 51 U12 LSC Krol, Victoria
9 27 U10 SSCV Schaub, Sonya 64 50 U12 SSP Fisher, Bella
10 26 U10 ELD Bopp, Grace 65 49 U12 WIN Natter, Camille
11 25 U10 ELD Starkovich, Kimberly 66 48 U12 TEL Ward, Pella
12 24 U10 Bachleda, Audrey 67 47 U12 VDT Ulvestad, Palmer
13 23 U10 SUM McCord, Blakeley 68 46 U12 SSCV Anderson, Kendall
14 22 U10 SSCV Sumner, Alyxandra 69 45 U12 SSP Olson, Abby
15 21 U10 LSC Vesque, Jaymee 70 44 U12 TBK Campbell, Victoria
16 20 U10 SUM Martinez, Leila 71 43 U12 SUM Fuller, Savannah
17 19 U10 SSCV Anderson, Brynn 72 42 U12 SUM Jackson, Claire
18 18 U10 SSCV Hoskins, Ashley 73 41 U12 LSC Huston, Riley
19 17 U10 TEL Chandler, Blake 74 40 U12 SUM McCalla, Lauren
20 16 U10 ELD Holmes, Reagan 75 39 U12 SUM Call, Ella
21 15 U10 SSP Gilchrist, Mackenzie 76 38 U12 SSP Goforth, Caley
22 14 U10 LSC Gjertson, Kaia 77 37 U12 TBK Seybold, Lindsay
23 13 U10 SUM Montgomery, Thaya 78 36 U12 SUM Pilarowski, Lydia
24 12 U10 SSCV Braun, Alessandra 79 96 U14 LSC Maher, Sophie
25 11 U10 XLR Savoie, Rhiana 80 95 U14 SSCV Braun, Camila
26 10 U10 AFT Nowak, Katherine 81 94 U14 LSC Carlson, Emelia
27 9 U10 TBK Kasprzyk, Bryn 82 93 U14 ELD Knierim, Hayley
28 8 U10 SUM Charles, Emily 83 92 U14 SSCV Larsen, Peyton
29 7 U10 GIL Gustafson, Margaret 84 91 U14 TEL Shults, Maya
30 6 U10 ELD Starkovich, Catherine 85 90 U14 SSCV Anderson, Avery
31 5 U10 SWSC Loar, Norah 86 89 U14 SSCV Studness, Juliet
32 4 U10 SSP Chadbourne, Anya 87 88 U14 TBK Japp, Brooklyn
33 3 U10 WPK Heid, Jessica 88 87 U14 LSC Blakley, Eris
34 2 U10 VDT Hudgins, Zoe 89 86 U14 ELD Barker, Alwena
35 1 U10 LSC Kuruvila, Iyla 90 85 U14 ELD Knierim, Delia
36 78 U12 SSP Fernley, Hazel 91 84 U14 LSC Doerfler, Emily
37 77 U12 null Eaton, Emme 92 83 U14 SSCV Valent, Alexandra
38 76 U12 SUM Riley, Martina 93 82 U14 SUM Balmer, Emma
39 75 U12 TBK Moerk, Kylie 94 81 U14 SSCV Sappenfield, Sage
40 74 U12 TBK Sankel, Elise 95 80 U14 LSC Monteith, Vivienne
41 73 U12 TEL Owen, Elle 96 79 U14 TBK Williams, Tierney
42 72 U12 Stoyanov, Sarah
43 71 U12 SSP Flanigan, Merritt
44 70 U12 SUM Tolle, Bella
45 69 U12 TEL Schenk, Sadie
46 68 U12 SSCV Reed, Hadley
47 67 U12 ELD Munro, Anna
48 66 U12 SSCV Braun, Priscila
49 65 U12 TBK Boyer, Samara
50 64 U12 XLR Leffel, Lia
51 63 U12 SUM Olsen, Elodie
52 62 U12 SSCV Thayer, Makena
53 61 U12 TEL Chandler, Regan
54 60 U12 LSC Voas, Sawyer
55 59 U12 SSP Armstrong, Adelyn
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com