ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CIRCUIT RéGIONAL CN 2019 - INVITATION MTB 30-03  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
MTB MARCH 30, 2019 
MONT TI-BASSE CôTE-NORD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
LIST OF COMPETITORS  
 
ST BIB ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
1 1 Gauthier, Catherine 06F MTB 0.00 
2 2 Lord, Juliette 06F MTB 0.00 
3 3 Beaulieu, Marianne 06F MTB 0.00 
4 4 Bélanger, Christophe 06M MTB 0.00 
5 5 Lévesque, Vincent 06M MTB 0.00 
6 6 Charland, Anaelle 08F MTB 0.00 
7 7 Gagnon, Daphnée 08F MTB 0.00 
8 8 Lavoie, Maxime 08F GLX 0.00 
9 9 Gauthier, Olivia 08F MTB 0.00 
10 10 Leblanc, William 08M MTB 0.00 
11 111 MORIN, GABRIEL 08M MTB 0.00 
12 12 Dubé, Vincent 08M MTB 0.00 
13 13 Béland, Wilson 08M MTB 0.00 
14 14 Pineault, Elliot 08M MTB 0.00 
15 15 Bélanger, Anaïs 10F MTB 0.00 
16 16 Bouzidi, Maria 10F MTB 0.00 
17 17 Pelletier, Violette 10F MTB 0.00 
18 18 Chiasson, Leiya 10F GLX 0.00 
19 19 Déraps, Éloïse 10F GLX 0.00 
20 20 Gagnon, Rose 10F GLX 0.00 
21 21 Dubé, Émile 10M MTB 0.00 
22 22 Monger, Théo 10M GLX 0.00 
23 23 Belzile, Samuel 10M MTB 0.00 
24 24 Beaulieu, Vincent 10M MTB 0.00 
25 25 Michaud, Louis 10M MTB 0.00 
26 26 Gagnon, Alexandre 10M MTB 0.00 
27 27 MORIN, JACOB 10M MTB 0.00 
28 28 Gauthier, Charles-David 10M MTB 0.00 
29 29 Pelletier, Mathys 10M GLX 0.00 
30 30 Bernard, Thomas 10M MTB 0.00 
31 31 Morin, Julianne 12F MTB 0.00 
32 32 Gagnon, Kim 12F GLX 0.00 
33 33 JOBIN, CLEMENCE 12F MTB 0.00 
34 34 Vignola, Anna 12F MTB 0.00 
35 35 CHARLAND, MAHÉLIE 12F MTB 0.00 
36 36 Martin, Élisabeth 12F MTB 0.00 
37 37 Begin, Urteaga Rose 12F GLX 0.00 
 
 
 
30-03-19 / MONT TI-BASSE LIST: SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CIRCUIT RéGIONAL CN 2019 - INVITATION MTB 30-03  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
MTB MARCH 30, 2019 
MONT TI-BASSE CôTE-NORD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
38 38 Beaulieu, Élise 12F MTB 0.00 
39 39 Lavoie, Maude 12F MTB 0.00 
40 40 ELGANDLI, SHAYMA 12F MTB 0.00 
41 41 Blais, Justine 12F MTB 0.00 
42 42 Desrosiers, Marie-Maxime 12F MTB 0.00 
43 43 BERNARD, OLIVIER 12M MTB 0.00 
44 44 Veillette, Théo 12M MTB 0.00 
45 45 Déraps, Pier-Antoine 12M GLX 0.00 
46 46 ELGANDLI, YASSIN 12M MTB 0.00 
47 47 Couillard, Alexandre 12M MTB 0.00 
48 48 Saoudi, Anass 12M MTB 0.00 
49 49 MARTIN, THOMAS 12M MTB 0.00 
50 50 Côté, Jérome 12M MTB 0.00 
51 51 Monger, Zachary 12M GLX 0.00 
52 52 Martel, Jacob 12M MTB 0.00 
53 53 LAPOINTE, ARNAUD 12M MTB 0.00 
54 54 Fortin, Dylan 12M GLX 0.00 
55 55 Brochu, Arthur 12M MTB 0.00 
56 56 CHARLAND, LOIC 12M MTB 0.00 
57 57 Fortin, Jade 14F GLX 0.00 
58 58 Griffiths, Maxime 14F GLX 0.00 
59 59 Pelletier, Lilirose 14F MTB 0.00 
60 60 Griffiths, Alex 14F GLX 0.00 
61 61 CORMIER, JULIETTE 14F MTB 0.00 
62 62 PELLETIER, JEREMIE 14M MTB 0.00 
63 63 CLICHE, EDOUARD 14M MTB 0.00 
64 64 TREMBLAY, ELIOT 14M MTB 0.00 
65 65 LOWE, ZACHARY 14M MTB 0.00 
66 66 JONCAS-ROY, XAVIER 14M MTB 0.00 
67 67 BERUBE, ANNE-SOPHIE 16F MTB 0.00 
68 68 BLAIS, EMILE 16M MTB 0.00 
69 69 MARTIN, PHILIPPE 16M MTB 0.00 
70 70 JOBIN, LAURENT 16M MTB 0.00 
71 71 TREMBLAY, EMILE 16M MTB 0.00 
72 72 ELGANDLI, MOUADH 16M MTB 0.00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30-03-19 / MONT TI-BASSE LIST: SM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com