SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/23/2019 Page 2
Coyote Classic Giant Slalom
CLASS : gU18Girls
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 89 gU18G Carter Chase 1:03.60 (6) 1:04.93 (6) 2:08.53 (5)
2 67 gU18G Jenna Randolph 1:16.43 (30) 1:26.98 (36) 2:43.41 (33)
CLASS : j18-30Mens
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 88 j18-3 Tanner Lujan 55.12 (1) 55.97 (1) 1:51.09 (1)
CLASS : j18-30SBMens
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 84 j18-3 Mark Speake 1:22.60 (34) 1:25.39 (34) 2:47.99 (35)
CLASS : j18-30Womens
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 35 j18-3 Alyssa Winkelman 1:13.22 (22) 1:13.30 (20) 2:26.52 (19)
CLASS : l31-50Mens
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 24 l31-5 Geoff Harkness 1:00.65 (2) 1:02.42 (4) 2:03.07 (2)
2 82 l31-5 David Marchi 1:00.86 (3) 1:02.31 (3) 2:03.17 (3)
3 94 l31-5 Sean Williams-Brow 1:05.66 (7) 1:05.71 (8) 2:11.37 (9)
4 73 l31-5 Ryan Cunha 1:05.98 (8) 1:06.99 (11) 2:12.97 (10)
5 75 l31-5 Kaegan Masson DNF DNF
CLASS : m51-70Womens
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 28 m51-7 Suzanne` Cresswell 1:25.59 (36) 1:28.12 (37) 2:53.71 (36)
2 19 m51-7 Molly Hendrix 1:27.58 (41) 1:34.17 (42) 3:01.75 (41)
CLASS : n51-70Mens
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 45 n51-7 Kirk Austbo 1:03.15 (5) 1:05.34 (7) 2:08.49 (4)
2 125 n51-7 Gregg Hendrix 1:07.68 (12) 1:06.22 (10) 2:13.90 (11)
3 60 n51-7 Mark Jantzer 1:06.18 (9) 1:09.04 (14) 2:15.22 (13)
4 93 n51-7 Doug Hamel 1:07.52 (11) 1:08.76 (13) 2:16.28 (14)
5 92 n51-7 Michael Backes 1:13.08 (21) 1:14.21 (21) 2:27.29 (22)
6 70 n51-7 Wayne Randolph 1:12.16 (19) 1:15.69 (25) 2:27.85 (23)
7 86 n51-7 PHLEET Greear 1:15.67 (26) 1:15.72 (26) 2:31.39 (26)
8 95 n51-7 Tom Cresswell 1:26.36 (37) 1:30.45 (39) 2:56.81 (38)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/24/2019 12:43:55 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com