ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CRITERIUM U16 PRESENTE PAR AUDI - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 3/17/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SKIBECCARON, Hugo 56 56 ESTRIEBERUBE, Etienne  
2 2 ESTRIECHAMBERLAND, Philippe 57 57 ESTRIESTAPLES, William  
3 3 DLS BARABE, Alexis 58 58 DLS FRAPPIER, William-Alexis  
4 4 DLS TREMBLAY, Justin 59 59 SKIBECCOUTURE, Louis  
5 5 DLS TRUDEAU, Simon 60 60 ESTRIEBOISVERT, William  
6 6 MAUR LAROCHE, Xavier 61 61 OUTA SOMERS, Angus  
7 7 OUTA HEBERT, Mykael 62 62 SKIBECLAMBERT, Raphael  
8 8 ESTRIEPARADIS, Antoine 63 63 SAGLACROY, Vincent  
9 9 DLS GAGNON-ROUSSEAU, Louis 64 64 ESTRIEBISSONNETTE, Hugo  
10 10 SKIBECLEFEBVRE, Louis 65 65 DLS BESSETTE, Gabriel  
11 11 ESTQC PELLETIER, Adam 66 66 DLS TREMBLAY, Etienne  
12 12 ABITI RODIER, Nicolas 67 67 SKIBECLANOUE, Jekim  
13 13 DLS CHAREST, Pierick 68 68 DLS KFOURY, Noah  
14 14 SAGLACGUILLEMETTE, Fabrice 69 69 DLS MARIETTE, Taj  
15 15 OUTA BRISEBOIS, Hugo 70 70 ESTRIEAUDET, Sacha Eliott  
16 16 OUTA COOK, Benjamin 71 71 ESTRIEGRENIER-GAGNON, Guillaume  
17 17 DLS BROSSARD, Alexandre 72 72 ESTRIEDESJARDINS, Brice  
18 18 SKIBECBOUCHER, Simon-Nicolas 73 73 ESTRIEST-AUBIN, Alexandre  
19 19 ESTRIEBERGERON, Philip 74 74 SKIBECROY, Arnaud  
20 20 OUTA GRIEVE, Jensen 75 75 ESTRIECARRIERE, Etienne  
21 21 MAUR ARCHAMBAULT, Maxence 76 76 SAGLACTREMBLAY, Mathis  
22 22 DLS TRUDEAU, Nathan 77 77 ESTRIEMAJEWSKI, Daniel  
23 23 SAGLACCHOUINARD, Nicolas 78 78 SAGLACMARESCHAL-HAY, Xavier  
24 24 DLS BRUNET, Julian 79 79 OUTA GRAF, Charlie  
25 25 ESTRIEJEAN, Zachary 80 80 SKIBECPERREAULT, Nicolas  
26 26 ABITI TAYLOR, Vincent 81 81 DLS GAUDREAU, Justin  
27 27 DLS CULVER, Hugo 82 82 DLS DURIVAGE, Jerome Lee  
28 28 SKIBECLATULIPPE, ¬źdouard 83 83 DLS TERRASSE, Victor  
29 29 DLS JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU, Noah 84 84 OUTA FERGUSON, Ben  
30 30 ESTQC LALONDE, Lonard  
31 31 ESTRIEPELOQUIN, Leonard  
32 32 SAGLACSIMARD, Alexis  
33 33 SKIBECROY, Louis  
34 34 DLS GRANGER, Anthony  
35 35 DLS LABELLE, Francois  
36 36 ESTRIELEPAGE, Felix  
37 37 DLS LANIEL, Loric  
38 38 MAUR CHARLAND, Frederic  
39 39 DLS LAVIGNE, Lucas  
40 40 SAGLACVIENNEAU, Justin  
41 41 ESTQC GAGNON, Maxime  
42 42 ESTRIELAVIGNE, Eliot  
43 43 SKIBECRUELLAND, Simon  
44 44 ABITI JANVIER, Benoit  
45 45 OUTA JAGURA, William  
46 46 DLS MCKINLAY, Thomas  
47 47 MAUR FORGET, Louis-Simon  
48 48 OUTA MILES, Benjamin  
49 49 DLS LANDRY, Jacob  
50 50 ESTQC DORE-LEPAGE, Edouard  
51 51 SAGLACBLOUIN, Alexandre  
52 52 SKIBECTHIBOUTOT, Philippe  
53 53 DLS LAFOND, Mathis  
54 54 DLS VEILLEUX-NADEAU, Jules  
55 55 DLS CORRIVEAU, Mathis  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com