U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD
USCSA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 3/13/2019
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 20 COLG Simpkins, Finn 1:02.27 56 46 VU McCawley, Andrew 1:04.98
2 29 DREX Kasper, Masen 1:02.21 57 121 RIT Del Col, Peter 1:05.03
3 22 UI Vuori, Boomer 1:02.12 58 6 LAFY Kelly, Charles 1:05.05
4 9 MESA Elder, Andrew 1:01.90 59 8 STAN Maxim, Demetri 1:05.26
5 12 UNR Lambres, Reid 1:01.65 60 114 STO Slaviero, Zachary 1:05.40
6 32 NEU Resnick, Michael 1:01.65 61 68 COLG Hornik, Ezra 1:05.48
7 58 CAST Heald, Cameron 1:01.42 62 66 UNR Kaderka, Joel 1:05.85
8 23 UME Connors, George 1:01.39 63 39 CORN Sarachek, Griffin 1:05.92
9 34 WSU Reininger, Reid 1:01.25 64 45 STAN Barbier, Nicholas 1:06.26
10 38 CAST Mackie, Logan 1:01.24 65 100 NEU Sugar, Peter 1:06.34
11 79 CAST Klindic, Jan 1:01.09 66 96 COLG Seamans, Malcolm 1:06.60
12 73 CLKSN Lacasse, Nicholas 1:00.79 67 98 UNR Conner, Ryan 1:07.05
13 14 CI Gelmetti, Jacopo 1:00.77 68 75 USMA Pieringer, Drew 1:07.49
14 28 UCOB McLennan, RJ 1:00.71 69 123 RIT Urbano, Joseph 1:08.23
15 93 SNC Gobec, Luka 1:00.61 70 60 LAFY Carleton, Drew 1:09.01
16 77 RMC Dalmalm, Oscar 1:00.03 71 87 HWS Merchant, Russell 1:09.47
17 2 STO Harris, Alexander 1:00.02 72 88 VU Masterson, Cole 1:10.66
18 54 UCONN Ilies, Vlad 59.96 73 104 UMICH Galante, Patrick 1:10.94
19 49 UCONN De Muyt, Joseph 59.44 74 91 UNR Henderson, James 1:11.32
20 56 SNC Widing, Vidar 59.30 75 119 WSCU Buongiorno, Trevor 1:12.07
21 42 CLKSN Daigle, Thomas 59.26 76 89 PNST Lallement, Luc 1:12.11
22 4 UCONN Chambers, Brian 59.08 77 125 RIT Lehmann, Donald 1:12.85
23 41 SNC waller, Anton 58.97 78 107 CI Virmani, Arnav 1:13.69
24 1 WSU Yamamoto, Cai 58.76 79 111 PNST Constable, Steven 1:16.17
25 33 RMC mccormick, sean 58.51 80 71 STAN Martin, Amory 1:16.93
26 17 BAB Henderson, MacIntyr 58.14 81 86 LAFY Street, Kyle 1:23.80
27 11 CAST Rechberger, Paul 58.09 82 83 STAN Scheibler, Adrian 1:25.42
28 63 RMC Falksete, Esten Rii 57.91 83 129 UMNTC Coe, Ryan 1:25.85
29 7 SNC Rhomberg, Adrian 57.62 84 109 USMA Young, Jack 1:34.88
30 15 RMC Reich Pogladic, And 57.35
31 106 RMC Garrigus, Adam 1:02.45
32 53 NEU Weirether, Kyle 1:02.45
33 59 CORN Hylkema, Patrick 1:02.56
34 78 UCONN Chambers, Matthew 1:02.58
35 105 CAST Smith, Anton 1:02.64
36 92 STO Meyers, Benjamin 1:03.01
37 65 UMICH Weber, Joe 1:03.02
38 18 VU grabowski, jake 1:03.11
39 62 BAB Robinson, Sean 1:03.16
40 52 CI Gonzalez de las H 1:03.35
41 85 CLKSN Mrak, Colden 1:03.36
42 47 CI Trimble, Trevor 1:03.38
43 94 COLG Moran, Tyler 1:03.42
44 24 UMD OConnor, Stephen 1:03.43
45 90 BAB Wolfson, Eli 1:03.45
46 64 VU Shideman, Frederi 1:03.56
47 118 RIT Hladky, Michael 1:03.67
48 55 STO Macedo, Tobias 1:03.92
49 103 HWS Gordon, Ben 1:04.02
50 51 MESA Glynn, Travis 1:04.10
51 26 UCD DeAngelis, Logan 1:04.36
52 43 LAFY Burns, Chris 1:04.39
53 97 CLKSN Brown, Tyler 1:04.63
54 44 UNR Proper, Mikael 1:04.74
55 50 HWS Lamb, Colman 1:04.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com